Cedarville

OHC South Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1811220.85705-17-1W9
2711010.9090.53-17-0W4
3821020.83316-04-2W7
454650.5454.52-34-2L1
544660.50053-33-3L1
6191120.07710.51-80-4L5

Cedarville Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Isaiah RameyGuard6'5"16.82021
2Trent KoningGuard6'1"14.82021
3Drew KoningGuard6'1"3.52023
4Drew MasonGuard5'7"2.52022
5Payton HerronGuard-7.02021
10Hunter BaldwinGuard6'2"4.02021
11Caden McKinionGuard-0.02022
12Masin BowenGuard-0.02022
13Graham LeeGuard-0.02022
15Caleb McKinionForward6'1"8.52021
20Hayden HansonForward6'7"7.52022
21Tyler CrossGuard-0.02024
23Max Pollander-1.52022
24Jack CzerniakGuard-4.32023
34Ryder Rinaldi-2.52022

Cedarville Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Isaiah RameyGuard16.850.966.738.96.84.32.50.3
Trent KoningGuard14.840.780.036.75.05.53.30.3
Caleb McKinionForward8.557.150.00.05.51.51.00.5
Hayden HansonForward7.559.166.70.06.01.31.01.8
Payton HerronGuard7.038.575.035.73.53.01.50.0
Jack CzerniakGuard4.344.475.040.01.31.00.70.0
Hunter BaldwinGuard4.063.666.70.04.00.80.51.5
Drew KoningGuard3.535.750.020.02.81.50.30.0
Drew MasonGuard2.518.8100.014.31.80.50.30.5
Ryder Rinaldi2.566.70.0100.00.50.00.51.0
Max Pollander1.5100.033.30.01.00.00.00.0
Caden McKinionGuard0.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
Masin BowenGuard0.00.00.00.01.00.50.00.0
Graham LeeGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler CrossGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.0

Tweets