Bellefontaine

CBC Kenton Trail Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
150801.00004-04-0W8
241810.8890.53-05-1W3
322470.3645.51-43-3W1
422260.25060-32-3L2
504180.1117.51-30-5L1
605060.00070-40-2L6

Bellefontaine Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
0CJ WilsonGuard6'1"0.02024
1Kam SmithGuard5'9"7.42021
2Jaeden CampbellForward6'2"4.22021
3Nolan SmithGuard6'1"4.52021
4Nate HardyGuard6'0"0.52021
5Dylan BrecklerForward6'0"0.62021
10Kaden ReamesForward6'2"0.52023
21Jack HutchinsForward6'2"2.62023
22Carter SnappForward6'3"2.62023
23Jarrid BaughmanGuard5'10"14.42021
34Hunter WarnerForward6'4"11.42021

Bellefontaine Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Jarrid BaughmanGuard14.441.761.536.82.61.01.20.0
Hunter WarnerForward11.455.653.80.06.80.40.40.2
Kam SmithGuard7.442.128.625.02.23.21.20.0
Nolan SmithGuard4.528.033.330.02.51.51.00.0
Jaeden CampbellForward4.240.950.00.04.81.01.00.2
Jack HutchinsForward2.626.771.40.03.60.20.20.2
Carter SnappForward2.625.037.566.74.80.60.40.0
Dylan BrecklerForward0.64.80.025.01.00.00.00.0
Nate HardyGuard0.50.050.00.00.50.50.00.0
Kaden ReamesForward0.50.0100.00.00.50.00.00.0
CJ WilsonGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0

Tweets