Miami Valley

MBC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
100000.0000-00-00
251920.8188-01-2W5
351840.6675-03-4W3
442840.6674-24-2W6
532330.5003-10-2L1
603030.0000-00-3L3
714270.2221-21-5L4
805260.2502-20-4L4

Miami Valley Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Charlie CarrollGuard5'10"3.02023
11William NauseefForward6'2"0.02023
12Carson SextonForward6'2"6.02024
21Casey EdgerleyGuard6'3"11.02021
23Pruthvi ChoudaryGuard6'1"14.02021
24Matteo BoniGuard5'11"0.02024

Miami Valley Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Pruthvi ChoudaryGuard14.023.1100.028.64.03.04.00.0
Casey EdgerleyGuard11.040.050.033.31.02.03.00.0
Carson SextonForward6.0100.00.00.08.00.03.00.0
Charlie CarrollGuard3.012.50.016.73.05.00.00.0
William NauseefForward0.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.0
Matteo BoniGuard0.00.00.00.02.01.00.00.0