Sidney

MVL Valley Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
11341360.6846-47-2L1
254670.4622-34-4L3
3971090.5265-55-4L1
46109110.4505-44-7L1
55126150.2863-73-8L2

Sidney Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Deegan MeyerForward5'11"1.42021
2Ryan SchlossGuard5'11"3.32021
3Landon DavisGuard6'2"1.02022
5Devin TabornGuard5'10"14.32022
10Sam ReynoldsForward6'2"2.02024
11Avante MartinForward6'3"12.62021
12Cedric JohnsonGuard5'9"7.72021
13Darrius BasilGuard6'1"3.32021
21Camden VordemarkGuard6'0"13.92021
22Isaiah HugginsForward6'1"1.92021
23Jaden SwigerForward6'2"9.12022
33Josh WebsterGuard5'9"0.72021

Sidney Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Devin TabornGuard14.343.384.047.11.42.01.30.0
Camden VordemarkGuard13.945.062.527.84.71.61.40.3
Avante MartinForward12.658.257.614.313.14.72.42.5
Jaden SwigerForward9.151.644.40.03.30.70.70.1
Cedric JohnsonGuard7.745.264.361.11.73.62.20.4
Ryan SchlossGuard3.330.083.333.30.70.40.40.3
Darrius BasilGuard3.342.925.012.52.70.71.10.2
Sam ReynoldsForward2.040.00.00.03.00.50.51.0
Isaiah HugginsForward1.923.550.018.22.30.50.20.5
Deegan MeyerForward1.433.362.50.01.40.10.60.0
Landon DavisGuard1.00.0100.00.01.00.50.00.5
Josh WebsterGuard0.720.0100.020.00.40.10.00.0

Tweets