Triad

OHC North Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
151640.60002-34-1L1
242530.62500-15-2L1
333440.50012-12-3L1
416170.12541-40-3L6
527280.20042-40-4L7
618190.10051-40-5L2

Triad Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
3Ayden SanfordGuard5'10"9.72022
4Kane BaileyGuard5'9"0.02024
10Cameron ThomasGuard5'10"0.02024
11Derek BailsGuard5'9"0.82022
14Nico HernandezGuard5'9"0.52021
21Jalen NottGuard6'0"7.02021
22Batai LeaseGuard6'3"16.32021
23Wyatt CaveForward6'1"6.02021
24Drew CampbellGuard6'0"9.02021
30Ayden SpriggsGuard5'11"9.32022
32Carson ManleyGuard6'0"5.62022
41Jacob WarnerForward6'4"3.82021
45Maison JohnsonForward6'2"1.32021

Triad Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Batai LeaseGuard16.340.256.330.64.02.32.90.0
Ayden SanfordGuard9.744.40.033.34.03.30.70.3
Ayden SpriggsGuard9.339.759.40.04.62.42.60.7
Drew CampbellGuard9.041.268.828.64.00.31.70.0
Jalen NottGuard7.031.981.337.53.32.11.40.3
Wyatt CaveForward6.040.0100.00.012.00.02.00.0
Carson ManleyGuard5.659.333.3100.03.30.70.40.7
Jacob WarnerForward3.855.050.00.02.80.30.30.8
Maison JohnsonForward1.323.520.00.02.70.61.10.0
Derek BailsGuard0.825.00.00.01.60.60.20.0
Nico HernandezGuard0.533.30.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kane BaileyGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cameron ThomasGuard0.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.0