London

CBC Kenton Trail Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
150901.00005-04-0W9
231820.8001.53-05-2L1
322470.36461-43-3W1
422270.22270-42-3L3
503190.1008.51-30-6L2
604160.14371-40-2W1

London Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Trey RussellGuard6'1"12.02022
2Jayden Hawkins-WhiteGuard6'1"2.32021
3Caleb ClineForward6'1"0.02022
5Thomas DuvallForward6'0"0.82021
10Tim SeagleGuard6'3"3.02023
11Gabe WhiteGuard6'0"1.02022
12Richard DodsonGuard6'0"4.82022
15Zach JonesGuard6'0"13.82024
20Isaiah JonesForward6'2"8.42022
21Tamari ArchboldForward6'0"0.02022
22Ethan MinnerForward6'4"10.32021
23Brady CarterGuard6'2"2.82023
24Kobi PayneGuard6'0"0.02023
32Jon SchooleyForward5'11"1.82022

London Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Zach JonesGuard13.849.076.275.04.21.84.00.2
Trey RussellGuard12.066.750.00.05.00.01.00.0
Ethan MinnerForward10.348.6100.042.93.50.50.80.3
Isaiah JonesForward8.444.457.125.06.20.00.20.0
Richard DodsonGuard4.833.371.422.20.30.30.00.0
Tim SeagleGuard3.0100.00.0100.00.00.01.00.0
Brady CarterGuard2.827.80.012.52.51.00.30.0
Jayden Hawkins-WhiteGuard2.311.866.714.32.72.71.00.0
Jon SchooleyForward1.815.050.00.02.41.60.40.2
Gabe WhiteGuard1.012.5100.025.01.00.40.20.0
Thomas DuvallForward0.820.050.00.01.30.50.00.3
Caleb ClineForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tamari ArchboldForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kobi PayneGuard0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0

Tweets