Troy Christian

MBC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
100000.0000-00-00
251920.8188-01-2W5
351940.6926-03-4W4
442840.6674-24-2W6
532340.4293-20-2L2
603030.0000-00-3L3
714270.2221-21-5L4
805260.2502-20-4L4

Troy Christian Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
2Chase DohmeGuard5'11"6.72022
3Parker PenrodGuard5'9"8.52024
5Ben MajorForward6'3"10.22023
11Chas SchemmelGuard5'10"1.82021
13Preston GwynneForward6'4"0.32022
15Isaiah MartinForward6'4"2.22022
23Connor FryeGuard6'2"4.32022
24Alex FreeGuard6'1"4.72024
25Lucas DayGuard6'1"5.52022
32Nolan CaseGuard6'3"1.32022
33Zak NelsonForward6'4"1.62022
34Evan StacyGuard6'0"0.52022
41Zach KingForward6'6"2.52022
44Michael WerkmeisterGuard5'11"4.52024

Troy Christian Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Ben MajorForward10.248.950.033.34.00.61.51.0
Parker PenrodGuard8.537.370.034.12.32.21.70.0
Chase DohmeGuard6.742.359.137.02.01.61.80.0
Lucas DayGuard5.525.042.922.03.11.41.80.3
Alex FreeGuard4.753.178.633.35.04.32.00.3
Michael WerkmeisterGuard4.548.633.345.51.70.80.50.0
Connor FryeGuard4.335.171.429.21.20.31.10.0
Zach KingForward2.546.750.00.02.40.10.10.3
Isaiah MartinForward2.252.957.10.01.70.50.80.2
Chas SchemmelGuard1.840.050.0100.01.30.52.30.0
Zak NelsonForward1.645.575.00.01.60.30.50.0
Nolan CaseGuard1.360.050.00.00.50.00.20.0
Evan StacyGuard0.5100.050.00.00.30.00.20.0
Preston GwynneForward0.310.00.00.01.00.30.40.1

Tweets