Middletown Christian

MBC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
100000.0000-00-00
251920.8188-01-2W5
351840.6675-03-4W3
442840.6674-24-2W6
532330.5003-10-2L1
603030.0000-00-3L3
714270.2221-21-5L4
805260.2502-20-4L4

Middletown Christian Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
2Elijah VealGuard-0.02022
4Michael LeeForward-0.42023
10Leif LykinsForward-5.62022
11Blake GreenGuard-1.72024
15Silas CrawfordForward-2.42021
20Richie SmithForward-0.02021
22Hudson KirbyGuard-0.02023
23Jon BattlesGuard-1.22023
25Jared RoseForward-22.42023
31Camden RobertsonGuard-10.62022
50Casey CaddellForward-1.02021
55Isaac StamperForward-3.42024

Middletown Christian Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Jared RoseForward22.447.560.712.510.00.81.21.4
Camden RobertsonGuard10.629.873.323.53.43.61.40.0
Leif LykinsForward5.644.433.310.04.43.02.00.4
Isaac StamperForward3.433.350.018.22.40.60.40.4
Silas CrawfordForward2.435.30.00.03.81.00.40.6
Blake GreenGuard1.750.00.050.00.00.31.30.0
Jon BattlesGuard1.230.00.00.03.62.20.20.0
Casey CaddellForward1.0100.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Michael LeeForward0.40.0100.00.00.40.40.00.0
Elijah VealGuard0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Richie SmithForward0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Hudson KirbyGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.50.30.0