Eaton

SWBL Southwestern Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1501010.90906-14-0W8
242580.38563-32-5L2
332740.63636-11-3L2
443760.53845-22-4L2
533730.7002.54-13-2W4
615760.53844-33-3W3
7051100.09190-21-8L9

Eaton Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPG
1Beau ShepherdGuard5'10"2.2
3Trevor LongGuard6'1"10.6
5Travis PittmanGuard5'10"8.7
11Ramy AhmedGuard6'0"4.7
12Christian RaynaForward6'0"1.3
13Jarrell CurtisGuard5'10"2.2
14Brady DavisGuard6'0"1.6
20Beau MillerForward6'2"0.0
21Cameron LewisForward6'2"9.8
24Breyden BostonForward6'4"9.4
30Xavier TrimbelForward6'4"2.8
32Mason RoellForward6'4"0.0
33Clayton KiracofeForward6'0"5.0
42Matt MeyersForward6'3"0.0

Eaton Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Trevor LongGuard10.633.046.728.95.03.52.00.1
Cameron LewisForward9.848.454.528.63.80.80.60.1
Breyden BostonForward9.454.343.20.08.72.40.62.1
Travis PittmanGuard8.737.078.633.32.71.81.20.0
Clayton KiracofeForward5.031.464.715.42.61.90.60.0
Ramy AhmedGuard4.740.0100.057.11.00.70.70.0
Xavier TrimbelForward2.883.350.00.02.20.00.00.0
Beau ShepherdGuard2.233.333.30.01.51.30.70.2
Jarrell CurtisGuard2.228.6100.016.72.20.40.60.2
Brady DavisGuard1.626.737.522.21.10.30.30.0
Christian RaynaForward1.320.040.033.31.00.30.80.0
Beau MillerForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mason RoellForward0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Matt MeyersForward0.00.00.00.00.50.50.00.0