Milton-Union

SWBL Buckeye Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1611120.84607-04-2W10
261740.63634-23-2L1
333540.55642-13-3W2
413350.3755.52-11-4W1
534570.4175.53-22-5L1
6242100.1678.51-51-5W1
705390.2507.51-62-3L5

Milton-Union Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
0Isaiah OdomForward-1.02023
2Landon BechtelGuard5'11"0.52022
3Justin RandallGuard6'1"4.92021
5Blake BrumbaughGuard6'0"21.12023
11Sam CaseGuard5'11"15.32021
12Eric TrittschuhGuard5'6"0.02022
14Nathan ThompsonGuard5'11"4.92022
20Shane UlleryForward6'1"7.62022
22Ray CopelandForward6'2"0.72022
23Cooper BrownForward-0.02023
33Andrew LambertForward6'3"6.12021
45Connor YatesForward6'5"2.12023

Milton-Union Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Blake BrumbaughGuard21.153.775.731.44.93.32.50.5
Sam CaseGuard15.336.473.528.63.44.72.70.3
Shane UlleryForward7.636.457.139.13.61.40.80.0
Andrew LambertForward6.155.647.40.06.61.10.30.3
Justin RandallGuard4.944.750.030.83.41.40.30.5
Nathan ThompsonGuard4.945.250.044.43.80.60.80.0
Connor YatesForward2.135.025.00.02.60.60.40.7
Isaiah OdomForward1.00.050.00.01.00.00.00.0
Ray CopelandForward0.714.30.00.00.30.30.70.0
Landon BechtelGuard0.533.350.00.00.80.50.00.0
Eric TrittschuhGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.0
Cooper BrownForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Tweets