Legacy Christian

MBC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
100000.0000-00-00
251920.8188-01-2W5
351940.6926-03-4W4
442840.6674-24-2W6
532340.4293-20-2L2
603030.0000-00-3L3
714270.2221-21-5L4
805260.2502-20-4L4

Legacy Christian Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
5Justis FrazeyGuard-0.72021
10Parker BurkeGuard-4.12024
11Tressel MillerForward-0.52022
12Thomas ParkGuard-0.12023
13Andrew RiddleGuard-8.22023
14Jonathan RiddleGuard-18.42021
15Evan DodsonGuard-3.12021
23Charlie LukeGuard-6.92021
24Payton BurdetteForward-1.82021
30Brett CarsonForward-11.92022

Legacy Christian Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Jonathan RiddleGuard18.440.882.732.37.93.23.30.2
Brett CarsonForward11.952.984.250.04.71.30.70.4
Andrew RiddleGuard8.242.975.044.13.50.91.50.1
Charlie LukeGuard6.944.847.140.04.92.22.20.3
Parker BurkeGuard4.128.680.010.02.43.61.80.0
Evan DodsonGuard3.145.042.946.71.90.90.80.0
Payton BurdetteForward1.830.833.325.00.70.40.40.0
Justis FrazeyGuard0.730.0100.00.00.70.00.30.1
Tressel MillerForward0.520.014.30.00.60.40.10.0
Thomas ParkGuard0.10.050.00.00.10.10.10.0

Tweets