Oakwood

SWBL Southwestern Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
150910.90005-14-0W7
242580.3855.53-32-5L2
332730.70026-11-2L1
443750.58335-22-3L1
533630.6672.54-12-2W3
615660.50044-32-3W2
7051100.0918.50-21-8L9

Oakwood Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPG
0Sam StackForward6'2"5.4
1Keon WrightGuard6'0"16.2
2Dan FlanneryGuard6'0"3.8
3Jason HuGuard6'0"4.2
4Jack EpleyGuard6'0"11.4
12Ian GanowGuard5'11"0.0
23Will MaxwellGuard6'4"13.8
24Ian JonesForward6'0"0.0
32Gavin PryorForward6'4"9.0
33Jack PleimanForward6'4"2.0

Oakwood Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Keon WrightGuard16.255.640.034.64.61.82.20.4
Will MaxwellGuard13.855.675.025.03.82.41.00.6
Jack EpleyGuard11.457.570.036.44.43.40.80.0
Gavin PryorForward9.022.257.120.05.02.01.00.0
Sam StackForward5.492.933.30.04.40.60.40.0
Jason HuGuard4.236.445.50.01.21.20.40.2
Dan FlanneryGuard3.829.2100.015.82.01.01.00.0
Jack PleimanForward2.033.350.00.03.60.21.00.4
Ian GanowGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ian JonesForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0