Emmanuel Christian

MBC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
100000.0000-00-00
2511020.8338-02-2W6
3511040.7147-03-4W5
442850.6154-24-3L1
532540.5564-21-2W2
603040.0000-00-4L4
714270.2221-21-5L4
805270.2222-30-4L5

Emmanuel Christian Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
0Eli SkinnerGuard-3.62022
1Zayne ZimmersGuard-2.02022
3Aaron RoyGuard-0.02022
11Justus ChannelsGuard-16.02022
12Jason ChannelsGuard-15.62021
13Byron LawrenceGuard-6.42023
14Thor PageGuard-2.62023
21Jacob KittlesGuard-1.52022
22Noah SiemonForward-0.82024
24Nathan MooreForward-0.22022
31Aaron KingGuard-1.92022
50Zyaaron WoodruffForward-0.02022

Emmanuel Christian Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Justus ChannelsGuard16.037.171.928.33.92.31.60.0
Jason ChannelsGuard15.643.281.130.46.12.72.60.2
Byron LawrenceGuard6.438.247.443.85.02.02.70.0
Eli SkinnerGuard3.643.850.00.04.00.50.60.0
Thor PageGuard2.623.10.026.10.90.70.30.0
Zayne ZimmersGuard2.033.30.00.01.00.01.00.0
Aaron KingGuard1.920.733.319.01.10.20.30.0
Jacob KittlesGuard1.550.00.050.00.00.00.00.0
Noah SiemonForward0.866.70.00.00.80.20.20.0
Nathan MooreForward0.212.50.00.01.40.30.70.0
Aaron RoyGuard0.00.00.00.00.60.50.60.0
Zyaaron WoodruffForward0.00.00.00.00.70.00.00.0