Yellow Springs

MBC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
100000.0000-00-00
251920.8188-01-2W5
351840.6675-03-4W3
442840.6674-24-2W6
532330.5003-10-2L1
603030.0000-00-3L3
714270.2221-21-5L4
805260.2502-20-4L4

Yellow Springs Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
DeAndre CowenForward20.044.962.118.28.00.52.23.2
Nate CurtisGuard9.830.963.918.22.71.81.80.3
Malik ThomasGuard4.832.560.00.07.20.71.30.0
Javas McNairForward4.841.436.425.04.70.31.01.3
Cameron HarrisGuard2.317.90.033.31.20.00.50.0
Eli EyrichGuard2.022.720.050.04.54.22.30.5
Ethan KnemeyerForward1.450.00.050.01.80.60.40.2
Josh ClarkGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Jason KnemeyerGuard0.00.00.00.01.30.00.80.0
J.P. AndersonForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Yellow Springs Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Malik ThomasGuard-4.82022
2Nate CurtisGuard-9.82022
3Cameron HarrisGuard-2.32022
4Javas McNairForward-4.82022
5Ethan KnemeyerForward-1.42023
10Josh ClarkGuard-0.02023
13Eli EyrichGuard-2.02023
15Jason KnemeyerGuard-0.02023
23DeAndre CowenForward6'5"20.02022
31J.P. AndersonForward-0.02023