Northridge

SWBL Buckeye Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1611120.84607-04-2W10
261740.63634-23-2L1
333540.55642-13-3W2
413350.3755.52-11-4W1
534570.4175.53-22-5L1
6242100.1678.51-51-5W1
705390.2507.51-62-3L5

Northridge Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Isaiah McCallopGuard6'2"7.42021
2Jamel CrusoeGuard6'2"7.92021
3Cameron EvansForward6'6"8.42021
4Adreyan DavisGuard5'7"2.32024
5Justin HamiltonForward6'1"9.42021
10Jermaine KellyGuard5'9"0.62021
13Daven TurnerGuard5'9"0.72021
13Javonte SamuelsGuard5'9"1.32022
20Antoine JacobsGuard6'2"18.32022
21Chris HarrisGuard5'9"2.02021
21Justin BuelowGuard5'7"0.02023
23Elijah FieldsForward6'4"0.42021
24Taron HillGuard5'6"0.02023
24Jaylen HollowayGuard5'10"0.02023
25Marcus TyreeForward5'11"0.02023
32Jeremy HenryForward6'0"1.02023
35Daviontay HunterForward6'1"1.02023

Northridge Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Antoine JacobsGuard18.346.559.425.04.91.02.40.4
Justin HamiltonForward9.450.040.033.35.31.50.82.0
Cameron EvansForward8.442.557.10.07.81.21.02.0
Jamel CrusoeGuard7.932.346.00.04.42.01.90.9
Isaiah McCallopGuard7.445.350.030.01.83.01.50.1
Adreyan DavisGuard2.323.572.720.00.60.30.40.1
Chris HarrisGuard2.057.10.00.01.51.50.30.3
Javonte SamuelsGuard1.3100.00.0100.00.50.00.50.0
Jeremy HenryForward1.040.00.00.01.80.00.00.0
Daviontay HunterForward1.00.050.00.00.00.01.00.0
Daven TurnerGuard0.7100.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jermaine KellyGuard0.633.3100.00.01.00.10.10.0
Elijah FieldsForward0.4100.00.00.00.40.00.00.2
Justin BuelowGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Taron HillGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaylen HollowayGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marcus TyreeForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Tweets