New Bremen

Results

New Bremen High School

Fort Recovery High School

Arcanum High School

New Knoxville High School

Anna High School

Fort Jennings High School

New Bremen High School

Versailles High School

New Bremen High School

New Bremen High School

New Bremen High School

New Bremen High School

Coldwater High School

Covington High School

Delphos St. John's High School

New Bremen High School

New Bremen High School

Mississinawa Valley High School

Riverside High School

New Bremen High School

New Bremen High School

New Bremen High School

New Bremen High School

MAC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
1901740.81010-17-3W7
2711470.6678-26-5W1
3621470.6506-57-2W2
4531290.5714-58-4W3
54410110.4766-44-7L2
63510100.5005-35-7W1
73510110.4765-75-4L2
8369140.3915-54-9W3
9175150.2503-72-8L6
10086140.3162-74-6L1

New Bremen Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
2Mitchell HaysGuard5'11"0.02021
5Trevor BergmanGuard5'9"6.02022
10Kyle TenkmanGuard6'0"0.02021
12Nick AligGuard5'10"2.02022
14Reece BusseForward6'4"17.02022
21Tate RoetgermanGuard5'6"0.02022
22Dave HomanGuard6'1"12.02023
40Nathan RindlerForward6'5"0.02022
50Dan HomanForward6'3"1.02021

New Bremen Stats

PlayerPositionPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Reece BusseForward17.02.02.00.00.0
Dave HomanGuard12.07.01.03.01.0
Trevor BergmanGuard6.04.00.01.00.0
Nick AligGuard2.04.02.03.00.0
Dan HomanForward1.05.01.00.00.0
Mitchell HaysGuard0.00.01.00.00.0
Kyle TenkmanGuard0.01.00.00.00.0
Tate RoetgermanGuard0.00.00.00.00.0
Nathan RindlerForward0.00.00.00.00.0

Tweets