Northwestern

CBC Mad River Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
140920.81806-23-0W1
232630.66723-03-3L1
332670.46245-11-6W2
412320.60033-10-1W1
513740.63622-25-2L1
603060.0006.50-20-4L6

Northwestern Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
0Eric ImpsonGuard6'0"2.02022
1Nick MortonForward6'2"7.02021
2Bryant BurtonGuard6'0"6.02021
3Garrett EmbryGuard6'3"4.72021
10Taliek DennisGuard6'0"22.32021
12Ryan HarringtonForward6'3"0.02022
24Logan BurnsForward6'5"11.32021
33Gabe RhonemusForward6'6"0.02023

Northwestern Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Taliek DennisGuard22.340.481.333.35.31.72.30.3
Logan BurnsForward11.332.650.011.15.72.30.71.0
Nick MortonForward7.052.650.00.07.71.72.30.3
Bryant BurtonGuard6.060.050.050.02.04.00.70.3
Garrett EmbryGuard4.750.050.025.06.71.32.01.3
Eric ImpsonGuard2.020.00.033.30.71.30.70.0
Ryan HarringtonForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gabe RhonemusForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0