Graham

CBC Mad River Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1601220.85707-25-0W4
242760.5384.54-33-3W1
332870.5334.57-11-6W4
413440.50053-21-2L2
514770.50052-45-3L4
604070.0008.50-30-4L7

Graham Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Brady KingGuard6'2"19.82021
2Brenton BlackForward6'1"6.62021
5Bode McGuireGuard-2.22023
10Isaac MauriceGuard6'0"4.12021
12Brent CaseGuard5'10"0.02022
20Eli HollingsworthGuard-1.72023
20Cooper StraderForward6'0"0.02022
21Zack VanscoyGuard5'105.32022
24Ben SellsForward-5.52023
30Sam LudlowForward6'2"5.92023
32Jayden SellsForward6'0"0.02022
44Eric GoddardForward-4.72022

Graham Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Brady KingGuard19.837.771.129.04.42.71.80.0
Brenton BlackForward6.648.071.410.04.81.41.30.3
Sam LudlowForward5.953.30.0100.06.30.80.30.6
Ben SellsForward5.538.10.035.31.50.80.30.0
Zack VanscoyGuard5.335.352.937.52.22.01.30.0
Eric GoddardForward4.748.6100.042.92.60.00.30.0
Isaac MauriceGuard4.145.933.30.03.22.01.00.0
Bode McGuireGuard2.230.450.026.31.10.30.70.0
Eli HollingsworthGuard1.731.350.040.01.71.41.10.1
Brent CaseGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cooper StraderForward0.00.00.00.00.80.00.00.0
Jayden SellsForward0.00.00.00.01.00.50.00.0

Tweets