Springfield

Results

Centerville High School

Centerville High School

Springfield High School

Springfield High School

Springfield High School

Beavercreek High School

Wayne High School

Springfield High School

Springfield High School

Springboro High School

Moeller High School

Springfield High School

Trent Arena

Trent Arena

Thomas Worthington High School

Northmont High School

Miamisburg High School

Centerville High School

Springfield High School

Springfield High School

Springfield High School

Springfield High School

GWOC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
1611930.86412-17-2W9
2611640.8009-27-2W2
3521670.69610-46-3W1
45210100.5005-65-4W2
534590.3571-64-3L1
6168150.3483-65-9W5
7166150.2864-72-8L1
8164170.1903-91-8L2

Springfield Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Tyron BarnsGuard5'10"6.92023
2Vincent FisherGuard5'11"8.32021
3Kamari WilliamsGuard5'11"4.42021
4Shawn ThigpenGuard6'4"2.22023
5Josh TolliverGuard6'1"17.92021
10Delian BradleyForward6'0"2.92022
11Eddie MuhammedForward-5.72022
14Aaron ScottGuard-0.02024
20Malik WoodsForward6'1"1.02021
21J.R. WellsGuard-6.02021
23Micha’ JohnsonGuard6'0"10.72022
24James WilliamsForward-0.02023
30Vasean WashingtonForward6'5"0.02022

Springfield Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Josh TolliverGuard17.963.573.546.81.90.50.80.0
Micha’ JohnsonGuard10.761.465.057.11.51.42.30.0
Vincent FisherGuard8.353.757.130.04.32.10.90.1
Tyron BarnsGuard6.960.548.466.72.72.80.90.0
J.R. WellsGuard6.046.771.415.41.40.70.60.1
Eddie MuhammedForward5.744.280.036.82.30.91.70.6
Kamari WilliamsGuard4.441.052.925.01.30.80.40.0
Delian BradleyForward2.943.555.657.11.70.51.30.0
Shawn ThigpenGuard2.238.525.028.62.80.31.20.3
Malik WoodsForward1.00.0100.00.01.00.00.00.0
Aaron ScottGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
James WilliamsForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vasean WashingtonForward0.00.00.00.00.50.50.00.5