Benjamin Logan

CBC Mad River Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1501020.83306-24-0W2
232640.60033-13-3L2
332770.50046-11-6W3
412320.6003.53-10-1W1
513750.58332-35-2L2
604070.0007.50-30-4L7

Benjamin Logan Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Davontae FahleGuard6'3"18.02021
2Austin McGowanGuard6'1"0.02022
3Tucker MunzForward6'1"3.02021
4Brady BurreyGuard6'3"4.72022
5Ty AnspachGuard5'11"0.02023
10Trey AllenGuard5'11"9.82021
11Kaden ArnForward6'3"9.42022
12Tayte WilliamsonGuard6'1"1.32021
22Landen HuntGuard5'11"4.02021
23Mitch VanceForward6'4"5.42021
24Keaghan StahlerGuard6'1"12.62021
32Hayden KennawForward6'4"0.02023
33Kameron AllenGuard5'10"1.32023
34Breshon JacobsForward6'4"0.02022

Benjamin Logan Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Davontae FahleGuard18.046.966.741.710.12.41.40.7
Keaghan StahlerGuard12.639.063.642.04.94.30.60.1
Trey AllenGuard9.838.588.221.14.26.01.80.0
Kaden ArnForward9.455.854.566.76.91.30.90.3
Mitch VanceForward5.463.30.00.03.00.10.00.3
Brady BurreyGuard4.739.375.016.76.01.60.61.0
Landen HuntGuard4.033.350.022.71.31.00.10.0
Tucker MunzForward3.050.075.00.03.00.30.70.0
Tayte WilliamsonGuard1.342.90.050.00.70.70.30.2
Kameron AllenGuard1.333.375.00.01.01.30.30.0
Austin McGowanGuard0.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.0
Ty AnspachGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hayden KennawForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Breshon JacobsForward0.00.00.00.00.50.00.50.0

Tweets