Springboro

Schedule

Beavercreek High School

Springboro High School

Springboro High School

Hamilton High School

Springfield High School

Springboro High School

Lebanon High School

Springboro High School

Springboro High School

Springboro High School

Centerville High School

Springboro High School

Badin High School

Trent Arena

Springboro High School

Wayne High School

Springboro High School

Northmont High School

Franklin High School

Springboro High School

Miamisburg High School

Results

Springboro High School

GWOC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
100101.0001-00-0W1
200210.6671-11-0L1
300010.0000-10-0L1
300000.0000-00-00
300000.0000-00-00
300010.0000-10-0L1
300000.0000-00-00
300000.0000-00-00

Springboro Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
0Kahleel TrentGuard6'1"2.02021
1Maxim ButlerGuard5'11"13.02024
2Evan Ruzzo5'11"2.02023
3Matt YimGuard6'0"0.02021
5Sam FeldmanForward6'4"13.02022
10Benjamin Marcum6'2"2.02021
11Ayush ParmarForward-2.02022
20Chase GreveyGuard5'11"5.02023
21Jayden WilliamsGuard5'10"0.02023
32Dylan Mercado-2.02022
33Elijah Gillette-0.02023

Springboro Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Maxim ButlerGuard13.062.5100.0100.01.00.00.00.0
Sam FeldmanForward13.062.575.00.06.01.00.00.0
Chase GreveyGuard5.0100.066.7100.01.00.01.00.0
Kahleel TrentGuard2.020.00.00.02.01.00.00.0
Evan Ruzzo2.00.0100.00.00.01.00.00.0
Benjamin Marcum2.020.00.00.02.01.00.00.0
Ayush ParmarForward2.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.0
Dylan Mercado2.00.0100.00.01.01.00.00.0
Matt YimGuard0.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Jayden WilliamsGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah Gillette0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0

Tweets