Southeastern

OHC South Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1811220.85705-17-1W9
2711010.9090.53-17-0W4
3821020.83316-04-2W7
454640.60042-24-2W1
544660.50053-33-3L1
6191110.083101-70-4L4

Southeastern Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Austin YoderForward6'1"0.62023
2Ryan FlaxForward6'0"0.52022
3Ayden RobinsonForward6'2"7.02024
5Wade EriksenForward6'0"4.42022
11Jacob BanionGuard6'3"17.72022
12Gehrig CordialGuard5'10"3.32024
14Kody KeehnerForward6'1"0.02024
15Kelton KeehnerForward6'1"6.02022
21Levi FinneyForward5'11"1.72021
23Zach McKeeGuard5'11"6.72024
24Evan HenryGuard6'1"15.02022

Southeastern Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Jacob BanionGuard17.741.577.322.25.02.72.00.3
Evan HenryGuard15.039.558.330.83.70.02.00.0
Ayden RobinsonForward7.038.570.60.010.21.02.50.8
Zach McKeeGuard6.736.763.233.31.80.71.00.0
Kelton KeehnerForward6.045.540.00.05.51.00.50.3
Wade EriksenForward4.415.841.70.03.01.00.80.0
Gehrig CordialGuard3.320.072.720.01.81.21.70.0
Levi FinneyForward1.723.550.033.33.00.20.30.0
Austin YoderForward0.625.050.00.00.20.00.20.0
Ryan FlaxForward0.550.00.050.00.80.20.00.0
Kody KeehnerForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0