Schedule

Schedule

Results

London High School

Postseason: State Semifinal
Roger Bacon High School

Postseason: Regional Final
Coldwater High School

Postseason: Regional Final
Cedarville High School

Benjamin Logan High School

Ross High School

Postseason: Regional Final
Marion Local High School

Piqua High School

Postseason: State Semifinal
Covington High School

Beavercreek High School

Eastwood High School

Postseason: Regional Semifinal
Wyoming High School

Postseason: Regional Semifinal
Roger Bacon High School

Springfield Shawnee High School

Postseason: Regional Semifinal
Coldwater High School

Postseason: Regional Semifinal
Mechanicsburg High School

Postseason: Regional Semifinal
Bethel High School

Greenville High School

West Carrollton High School

Beavercreek High School

Northwestern High School

Butler High School

Welcome Stadium

Bradford High School

Catholic Central High School

Carroll High School

Northeastern High School

Troy Christian High School

Greeneview High School

St. Francis DeSales High School

Postseason: Regional Semifinal
East Clinton High School

Triad High School

Anna High School

Eaton High School

Brookville High School

National Trail High School

Bellefontaine High School

Carlisle High School

Franklin High School

Springfield High School

Postseason: Regional Final
Bellbrook High School

Postseason: Regional Semifinal
Lakota East High School

Postseason: Regional Semifinal
Marion Local High School

Fort Loramie High School

Postseason: Regional Semifinal
Arcanum High School

Welcome Stadium

West Carrollton High School

Jonathan Alder High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Tri-County North High School

Worthington Christian High School

Liberty-Benton High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Madison Plains High School

Wyoming High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Bellbrook High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Waverly High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Indian Hill High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Roger Bacon High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Versailles High School

Blanchester High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Coldwater High School

West Jefferson High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Mechanicsburg High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Adena High School

Triad High School

Edgewood High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Northeastern High School

Northridge High School

Fairmont High School

Middletown Madison High School

Twin Valley South High School

Northwestern High School

Oakwood High School

Miamisburg High School

Franklin High School

Fairfield High School

Indian Lake High School

Dixie High School

Milton-Union High School

West Liberty-Salem High School

Sidney High School

Eaton High School

Allen East High School

Fenwick High School

Northmont High School

Postseason: Regional Semifinal
La Salle High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Piqua High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Trotwood-Madison High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Marion Local High School

Tri-Village High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
Fort Loramie High School

Postseason: Regional Quarterfinal
New Bremen High School

North Union High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Wynford High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Catholic Central High School

Clinton-Massie High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Waynesville High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
McNicholas High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Indian Hill High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Valley View High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Graham High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Roger Bacon High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Greenon High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Versailles High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Blanchester High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Springfield Shawnee High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Brookville High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
West Liberty-Salem High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Coldwater High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Fort Recovery High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
West Jefferson High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Covington High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Mechanicsburg High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Paint Valley High School

Postseason: 2nd Round
Adena High School

Allen East High School

Benjamin Logan High School

Miami East High School

Centerville High School

Dixie High School

Miamisburg High School

Butler High School

Tecumseh High School

Greenville High School

Northwestern High School

Jonathan Alder High School

Postseason: 2nd Round