North Union

CBC Mad River Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
140920.81806-23-0W1
232630.66723-03-3L1
332670.46245-11-6W2
412320.60033-10-1W1
513740.63622-25-2L1
603060.0006.50-20-4L6

North Union Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Nolan DraperGuard-0.02024
2Zach VernonForward6'7"16.62022
3Trevyn FeaselGuard5'11"5.82021
4Tucker WeddingGuard5'10"0.42023
5Max ParishForward-1.72024
10Richie BolanderGuard5'10"0.42023
12Mason BrightGuard-3.02024
13Owen DavisGuard6'2"9.82023
22Aaron KrebehenneGuard5'8"8.52022
23Preston CrabtreeGuard6'2"15.42021
31Hudson DavisForward6'4"1.92021

North Union Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Zach VernonForward16.661.568.050.07.81.30.51.4
Preston CrabtreeGuard15.441.777.330.83.61.41.50.3
Owen DavisGuard9.858.366.70.05.11.31.60.8
Aaron KrebehenneGuard8.545.150.051.32.61.51.00.1
Trevyn FeaselGuard5.850.061.528.63.36.31.30.1
Mason BrightGuard3.050.00.050.00.30.30.00.0
Hudson DavisForward1.924.075.00.02.51.11.00.6
Max ParishForward1.750.00.0100.01.00.00.70.3
Tucker WeddingGuard0.4100.00.00.00.40.20.00.0
Richie BolanderGuard0.420.00.00.00.60.00.20.0
Nolan DraperGuard0.00.00.00.01.50.50.50.0