Fenwick

Results

Mason High School

Mason High School

Fenwick High School

Fenwick High School

Chaminade Julienne High School

Fenwick High School

Fenwick High School

McNicholas High School

Purcell Marian High School

Fenwick High School

Fenwick High School

Fenwick High School

Roger Bacon High School

Alter High School

Trent Arena

Trent Arena

La Salle High School

Edgewood High School

Fenwick High School

Fenwick High School

Badin High School

Fenwick High School

Carroll High School

GCL Co-Ed Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
11221840.81810-28-2W2
2841180.5797-34-5L2
3851050.6674-36-2W3
4851370.6509-34-4W4
5861470.6676-38-4W1
66811100.5246-45-6W2
741010130.4354-76-6W3
80141180.0531-80-10W1

Fenwick Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
0Chase MulliganGuard5'10"2.42021
1Carter BernathForward6'4"2.72021
3Kyle Evers SmithGuard6'1"4.82022
4Will RichardsGuard6'2"7.12021
5Nathan BeattyGuard6'2"1.32022
11Kiefer GaviganForward6'3"0.02022
12Ralph RossForward6'2"0.62021
13Wes EnglishGuard5'9"6.62022
14A.J. BraunForward6'9"16.62021
23Ryder ThompsonForward6'3"1.22023
24Jude HooksGuard6'0"2.92023
30Alex HellmannGuard6'1"0.02022
34Carter EarlsForward6'3"4.62021

Fenwick Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
A.J. BraunForward16.654.764.330.010.41.70.72.6
Will RichardsGuard7.136.266.750.02.82.01.40.1
Wes EnglishGuard6.633.370.628.11.42.10.80.0
Kyle Evers SmithGuard4.844.873.340.01.82.41.00.3
Carter EarlsForward4.645.055.60.04.21.31.20.0
Jude HooksGuard2.940.950.033.31.30.30.10.1
Carter BernathForward2.721.60.025.01.00.40.10.0
Chase MulliganGuard2.428.60.036.41.01.60.20.0
Nathan BeattyGuard1.321.450.016.70.10.00.00.0
Ryder ThompsonForward1.230.00.016.70.50.00.20.0
Ralph RossForward0.628.60.020.00.80.90.20.0
Kiefer GaviganForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.2
Alex HellmannGuard0.00.00.00.00.20.00.00.0

Tweets