Greeneview

OHC South Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1811220.85705-17-1W9
2711010.9090.53-17-0W4
3821020.83316-04-2W7
454650.5454.52-34-2L1
544660.50053-33-3L1
6191120.07710.51-80-4L5

Greeneview Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
0Jordan ErismanGuard-5.12023
2Cole AllenGuard6'3"15.72021
4Rhett BurtchGuard6'2"15.52021
10Mason WittGuard-2.52021
12Myles WittGuard-6.72023
13Landon GardnerForward-1.02024
14Carter WilliamsGuard-6.92023
20Ben MyersForward6'4"1.32023
23Gavin Dailey-0.02023
30Isaiah MarvinForward-1.92021
32Ethen CaudillGuard-6.92023
41Noah Sylvester-0.02023

Greeneview Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Cole AllenGuard15.755.265.847.64.61.81.80.2
Rhett BurtchGuard15.546.273.735.05.12.90.60.3
Carter WilliamsGuard6.944.444.439.43.61.60.90.6
Ethen CaudillGuard6.947.555.020.07.42.51.20.8
Myles WittGuard6.734.480.028.03.42.50.70.3
Jordan ErismanGuard5.143.575.027.83.62.21.20.1
Mason WittGuard2.547.40.046.70.70.70.50.0
Isaiah MarvinForward1.958.3100.028.60.70.00.10.0
Ben MyersForward1.338.50.00.01.10.10.50.1
Landon GardnerForward1.0100.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Gavin Dailey0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Noah Sylvester0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Tweets