Butler

Results

Centerville High School

Centerville High School

Butler High School

Northridge High School

Sidney High School

Butler High School

West Carrollton High School

Butler High School

Baker Middle School

Butler High School

Troy High School

Butler High School

Stebbins High School

West Carrollton High School

Tippecanoe High School

Benner Field House (Xenia)

Butler High School

Piqua High School

Butler High School

Butler High School

Greenville High School

Butler High School

Butler High School

MVL Miami Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
11601910.95011-08-1W2
21071380.6197-46-4W2
3989120.4295-54-7L2
45117140.3333-74-7L3
52172200.0911-101-10L12

Butler Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
0Nolan LoBiancoGuard5'8"4.42022
3Tyler MontagueGuard6'0"17.92021
4Quinton HallGuard6'1"9.52021
5Kyle FullamForward6'4"1.62022
11Ryan WilsonForward6'3"4.82021
14Cameron HendricksGuard6'0"5.12021
15Casey BennettGuard6'1"6.62022
23Tristan VandervortGuard6'0"0.02023
30Evan AblesForward6'3"1.02023
33John SorrellsGuard5'11"1.32022
35Jeffrey LarkForward6'2"1.02022
44Connor BucchananForward6'6"9.22021

Butler Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Tyler MontagueGuard17.943.271.730.23.22.51.80.1
Quinton HallGuard9.533.072.124.53.41.51.50.1
Connor BucchananForward9.256.330.20.09.12.20.81.9
Casey BennettGuard6.636.040.025.84.31.71.80.3
Cameron HendricksGuard5.136.153.325.64.02.51.60.4
Ryan WilsonForward4.855.066.733.32.00.20.50.2
Nolan LoBiancoGuard4.433.957.625.02.31.01.10.1
Kyle FullamForward1.644.462.50.03.10.50.00.3
John SorrellsGuard1.327.340.00.01.30.51.30.0
Evan AblesForward1.033.30.00.02.80.00.00.0
Jeffrey LarkForward1.0100.00.00.00.50.00.00.0
Tristan VandervortGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Tweets