Kenton Ridge

CBC Kenton Trail Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
150901.00005-04-0W9
231820.8001.53-05-2L1
322470.36461-43-3W1
422270.22270-42-3L3
503190.1008.51-30-6L2
604160.14371-40-2W1

Kenton Ridge Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
3Travis HousemanGuard6'1"3.02021
4Malcolm McKayGuard5'10"13.52021
10Cobe RoganGuard6'3"6.02022
12Michael SevertForward6'2"12.82021
14Ryan BrownGuard5'11"0.02022
20Terrell RobinsonForward5'11"2.72022
22Noah MooreGuard5'11"5.02022
24Chase YountsForward6'4"15.02021
30Aiden HannonForward6'1"0.72022
32Hunter WhiteForward6'1"0.42021
34Ryan DorrellGuard6'3"1.02022

Kenton Ridge Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Chase YountsForward15.054.236.70.010.61.61.21.6
Malcolm McKayGuard13.550.064.750.02.03.80.50.3
Michael SevertForward12.840.490.032.14.60.80.40.2
Cobe RoganGuard6.037.070.018.83.61.21.21.0
Noah MooreGuard5.026.555.628.62.41.20.40.2
Travis HousemanGuard3.014.380.010.02.40.41.00.2
Terrell RobinsonForward2.733.380.00.01.30.30.30.3
Ryan DorrellGuard1.033.30.033.30.00.00.30.0
Aiden HannonForward0.733.30.00.01.30.00.30.0
Hunter WhiteForward0.414.30.00.01.60.40.00.0
Ryan BrownGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0