St. Henry

MAC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
100101.0001-00-0W1
100201.0000-02-0W2
300000.0000-00-00
300010.0000-10-0L1
300010.0000-00-1L1
300010.0000-10-0L1
300000.0000-00-00
300010.0000-10-0L1
300000.0000-00-00
300010.0000-00-1L1

St. Henry Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Seth HeitkampGuard-5.52022
2Bennett GelsGuard-11.52022
3Casey BrueningGuard-7.52021
5Lucas NiekampForward6'2"0.02021
10Sam KoestersGuard-1.02022
11Jaden LangeGuard-4.02022
21Luke GelsForward-3.02022
22Nolan SchmitzGuard-0.02022
23Carter OntropForward-10.02021
32Logan LefeldForward6'3"13.02021
33Ben MoormanForward-0.02022
44Clayton EvermanForward-0.02022
55Shane FranckGuard-0.02022

St. Henry Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Logan LefeldForward13.00.00.00.06.01.50.01.5
Bennett GelsGuard11.50.00.00.03.01.50.50.5
Carter OntropForward10.00.00.00.05.01.01.50.5
Casey BrueningGuard7.50.00.00.07.04.01.50.0
Seth HeitkampGuard5.50.00.00.02.51.50.50.5
Jaden LangeGuard4.00.00.00.01.50.02.50.0
Luke GelsForward3.00.00.00.03.00.00.50.5
Sam KoestersGuard1.00.00.00.02.00.51.00.0
Lucas NiekampForward0.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.5
Nolan SchmitzGuard0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Ben MoormanForward0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Clayton EvermanForward0.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
Shane FranckGuard0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0