St. Henry

Results

St. Henry High School

Parkway High School

St. Henry High School

Wapakoneta High School

St. Henry High School

St. Henry High School

Celina High School

Minster High School

St. Henry High School

Ottoville High School

Versailles High School

St. Henry High School

St. Henry High School

St. Henry High School

Coldwater High School

Coldwater High School

New Bremen High School

Fort Loramie High School

St. Henry High School

St. Henry High School

St. Henry High School

Russia High School

Spencerville High School

MAC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
1901740.81010-17-3W7
2711470.6678-26-5W1
3621470.6506-57-2W2
4531290.5714-58-4W3
54410110.4766-44-7L2
63510100.5005-35-7W1
73510110.4765-75-4L2
8369140.3915-54-9W3
9175150.2503-72-8L6
10086140.3162-74-6L1

St. Henry Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Seth HeitkampGuard-3.52022
2Bennett GelsGuard-11.32022
3Casey BrueningGuard-6.32021
5Lucas NiekampForward6'2"1.32021
10Sam KoestersGuard-1.52022
11Jaden LangeGuard-4.82022
21Luke GelsForward-2.32022
22Nolan SchmitzGuard-0.02022
23Carter OntropForward-9.72021
32Logan LefeldForward6'3"12.32021
33Ben MoormanForward-0.02022
44Clayton EvermanForward-0.02022
55Shane FranckGuard-0.02022

St. Henry Stats

PlayerPositionPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Logan LefeldForward12.37.02.00.80.8
Bennett GelsGuard11.34.51.00.50.3
Carter OntropForward9.74.01.31.00.7
Casey BrueningGuard6.36.02.51.80.0
Jaden LangeGuard4.82.30.01.80.0
Seth HeitkampGuard3.51.81.50.30.8
Luke GelsForward2.32.00.00.50.3
Sam KoestersGuard1.52.30.80.50.0
Lucas NiekampForward1.31.30.30.30.3
Nolan SchmitzGuard0.01.00.00.00.0
Ben MoormanForward0.01.00.00.00.0
Clayton EvermanForward0.00.50.50.50.0
Shane FranckGuard0.01.00.00.00.0