Troy

MVL Miami Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
11601910.95011-08-1W2
21071380.6197-46-4W2
3989120.4295-54-7L2
45117140.3333-74-7L3
52172200.0911-101-10L12

Troy Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
3Arik VineyGuard6'0"1.92021
4Landyn HenryGuard6'2"7.62022
5Navin CouchForward6'2"5.12021
11Nick BarrForward6'1"0.22021
12Ryder KirtleyGuard5'11"3.42024
14Timmy MalottGuard6'1"0.02022
15Charlie WalkerForward6'3"2.52022
21Hollis TerrellGuard6'3"3.62023
23Shaeden OldenGuard6'3"16.82021
24Jaden OwensGuard6'1"15.12021
31Conner SmithForward6'3"1.52021
35Konyae FosterGuard5'10"0.02023
44Noah DavisGuard6'2"1.02023
50Andrew HolleyForward6'5"1.92021

Troy Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Shaeden OldenGuard16.847.275.828.87.44.01.90.6
Jaden OwensGuard15.137.667.830.73.72.61.40.0
Landyn HenryGuard7.639.060.034.33.60.60.40.3
Navin CouchForward5.143.956.326.73.70.91.00.4
Hollis TerrellGuard3.626.350.015.04.10.90.90.4
Ryder KirtleyGuard3.438.950.027.80.90.80.50.0
Charlie WalkerForward2.525.754.523.13.00.40.40.1
Arik VineyGuard1.935.335.70.01.01.20.70.1
Andrew HolleyForward1.933.3100.025.03.01.00.60.0
Conner SmithForward1.5100.00.0100.00.00.00.00.0
Noah DavisGuard1.0100.050.00.01.00.00.00.0
Nick BarrForward0.211.10.00.01.10.40.20.0
Timmy MalottGuard0.00.00.00.00.30.50.80.0
Konyae FosterGuard0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0

Tweets