West Liberty-Salem

OHC North Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
152740.63602-35-1W1
242530.6250.50-15-2L1
333540.55612-13-3W1
416180.11151-40-4L7
527280.2004.52-40-4L7
618190.1005.51-40-5L2

West Liberty-Salem Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Nick BurdenGuard6'0"17.02021
2Andrew KimballGuard5'9"0.02023
3Drew HardwickGuard5'10"0.02021
4Owen JohnsonGuard5'9"9.02022
10Cam StrappForward6'0"2.22021
13Isaac BrownForward5'10"1.22022
22Matt JonesGuard6'0"2.52023
23Tanner LeVanGuard6'0"7.52021
33Logan SaylorForward6'3"10.32022

West Liberty-Salem Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Nick BurdenGuard17.031.055.628.67.82.21.70.3
Logan SaylorForward10.347.238.926.37.50.81.20.3
Owen JohnsonGuard9.028.847.126.74.02.01.30.0
Tanner LeVanGuard7.534.037.533.34.02.32.00.5
Matt JonesGuard2.566.70.0100.03.01.00.50.0
Cam StrappForward2.225.00.033.34.01.20.40.2
Isaac BrownForward1.233.333.30.02.50.70.20.0
Andrew KimballGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Drew HardwickGuard0.00.00.00.00.70.20.00.2