Schedule

Results

DateGameTime/ResultsLocation
#1 Pickerington Central vs #1 Centerville*
University of Dayton Arena
#1 Richmond Heights vs #1 Tri-Village*
University of Dayton Arena
#3 St. Ignatius vs #1 Centerville*
University of Dayton Arena
#1 Antwerp vs #1 Tri-Village*
University of Dayton Arena
#1 Alter vs #1 St. Vincent-St. Mary*
University of Dayton Arena
#4 Fairfield vs #1 Centerville*
Cintas Center
#1 Alter vs #1 Woodward*
Butler High School
#1 Tri-Village vs #1 Botkins*
Trent Arena
#4 Linden McKinley vs #1 Alter*
Butler High School
#2 Fairmont vs #1 Centerville*
Cintas Center
#4 Fairfield vs #3 Wayne*
Cintas Center
#4 Georgetown vs #3 Meadowdale*
Trent Arena
#2 Catholic Central vs #1 Botkins*
Trent Arena
#4 Marion Local vs #1 Antwerp*
Stroh Center
#3 East Knox vs #1 Tri-Village*
Trent Arena
#1 Centerville vs #11 Lakota West*
Fifth Third Arena
#3 Wayne vs #9 Turpin*
Fifth Third Arena
#2 Fairmont vs #2 Sycamore*
Fifth Third Arena
#3 Meadowdale vs #2 CHCA*
Fifth Third Arena
#5 Springfield Shawnee vs #6 Mariemont*
Fifth Third Arena
#6 Indian Lake vs #1 Taft*
Fifth Third Arena
#1 Versailles vs #4 Georgetown*
Fifth Third Arena
#4 Marion Local vs #2 Spencerville*
Wapakoneta High School
#4 North Union vs #3 Harvest Prep*
Ohio Dominican University
#1 Alter vs #6 Batavia*
University of Dayton Arena
#10 Carroll vs #3 Roger Bacon*
University of Dayton Arena
#3 Chaminade Julienne vs #1 Woodward*
University of Dayton Arena
#2 Jackson Center vs #2 Catholic Central*
University of Dayton Arena
#5 Jonathan Alder vs #3 Bloom-Carroll*
Westerville North High School
#4 North Union vs #7 Johnstown-Monroe*
Olentangy Berlin High School
#1 Botkins vs #4 Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington*
University of Dayton Arena
#8 St. Henry vs #4 Marion Local*
Wapakoneta High School
#1 Tri-Village vs #2 Fayetteville-Perry*
University of Dayton Arena
#15 London vs #3 Bloom-Carroll*
Bloom-Carroll High School
#2 Bishop Ready vs #12 Fairbanks*
Bishop Ready High School
#1 Centerville vs #12 Tecumseh*
Butler High School
#3 Cedarville vs #2 Catholic Central*
Troy High School
#1 Botkins vs #3 Russia*
Piqua High School
#3 Meadowdale vs #2 Preble Shawnee*
Butler High School
#8 Miami East vs #1 Versailles*
Butler High School
#5 Springfield Shawnee vs #10 Anna*
Northmont High School
#13 River Valley vs #5 Jonathan Alder*
Jonathan Alder High School
#15 Northmor vs #4 North Union*
North Union High School
#17 Madison Plains vs #6 Columbus Academy*
Columbus Academy
#6 Indian Lake vs #4 Dayton Christian*
Northmont High School
#2 Columbus Grove vs #8 Delphos St. John's*
Bluffton University
#1 Alter vs #8 Bellbrook*
Trent Arena
#3 Chaminade Julienne vs #5 Tippecanoe*
Springfield High School
#4 Marion Local vs #10 Minster*
Coldwater High School
#3 Perry vs #6 Fort Recovery*
St. Marys Memorial High School
#6 Franklin vs #3 Wayne*
Centerville High School
#2 Jackson Center vs #5 Fort Loramie*
Piqua High School
#1 Tri-Village vs #7 Franklin Monroe*
Troy High School
#7 Trotwood-Madison vs #10 Carroll*
Springfield High School
#1 Ottawa-Glandorf vs #12 Coldwater*
Elida High School
#1 New Bremen vs #8 St. Henry*
Coldwater High School
#2 Fairmont vs #4 Beavercreek*
Centerville High School
#19 Mechanicsburg vs #2 Preble Shawnee*
Butler High School
#10 Anna vs #7 Greenon*
Northmont High School
#3 Russia vs #7 Newton*
Piqua High School
#2 Taylor vs #11 Fenwick*
Mason High School
#9 Indian Hill vs #14 Monroe*
Princeton High School
#3 Meadowdale vs #15 Triad*
Butler High School
#20 Stivers vs #5 Springfield Shawnee*
Northmont High School
#13 Riverside vs #1 Botkins*
Piqua High School
#21 National Trail vs #1 Versailles*
Butler High School
#10 Minster vs #7 Ridgemont*
Coldwater High School
#9 Parkway vs #6 Fort Recovery*
St. Marys Memorial High School
#2 Catholic Central vs #10 Tri-County North*
Troy High School
#21 Centennial vs #5 Jonathan Alder*
Jonathan Alder High School
#20 Mount Gilead vs #4 North Union*
North Union High School
#19 Liberty Union vs #12 Fairbanks*
Fairbanks High School
West Jefferson vs #10 Johnstown Northridge*
Johnstown Northridge High School
#6 Dunbar vs #3 Chaminade Julienne*
Springfield High School
#2 Oakwood vs #5 Tippecanoe*
Trent Arena
#8 Miami East vs #13 Bethel*
Butler High School
#4 Yellow Springs vs #3 Cedarville*
Troy High School
#14 New Knoxville vs #4 Marion Local*
Coldwater High School
#9 Greeneview vs #8 Madeira*
Princeton High School
#10 Lincolnview vs #8 Delphos St. John’s*
Bluffton University
#12 Tecumseh vs #13 Lebanon*
Butler High School
#9 Springboro vs #4 Beavercreek*
Centerville High School
#14 Graham vs #10 Carroll*
Springfield High School
#9 Milton-Union vs #8 Bellbrook*
Trent Arena
#8 McNicholas vs #6 Batavia*
Mason High School
#7 Franklin Monroe vs #9 Southeastern*
Troy High School
#4 Dayton Christian vs #9 West Liberty-Salem*
Northmont High School
#13 Riverdale vs #12 Coldwater*
Elida High School
#5 Fort Loramie vs #4 Troy Christian*
Piqua High School
#12 Ada vs #8 St. Henry*
Coldwater High School
#18 Belmont vs #1 Centerville*
Butler High School
#12 East Dayton Christian vs #1 Tri-Village*
Troy High School
#17 Stebbins vs #2 Fairmont*
Centerville High School
#11 Urbana vs #7 Trotwood-Madison*
Springfield High School
#20 Greenville vs #1 Alter*
Trent Arena
#6 Indian Lake vs #11 Arcanum*
Northmont High School
#9 Ansonia vs #2 Jackson Center*
Piqua High School
#10 Springfield vs #3 Wayne*
Centerville High School
#6 Franklin vs #5 Northmont*
Centerville High School
#15 Troy vs #4 Beavercreek*
Centerville High School
#10 Tri-County North vs #6 Legacy Christian*
Troy High School
#7 Newton vs #6 Bradford*
Piqua High School
#14 Monroe vs #11 Badin*
Princeton High School
#14 Butler vs #9 Springboro*
Centerville High School
#8 Emmanuel Christian vs #2 Catholic Central*
Troy High School
#10 Mississinawa Valley vs #3 Russia*
Piqua High School
#18 Middletown Madison vs #2 CHCA*
Princeton High School
#11 Miami Valley vs #3 Cedarville*
Troy High School
#12 Fairlawn vs #1 Botkins*
Piqua High School
#16 Xenia vs #2 Fairmont*
Centerville High School
#21 Benjamin Logan vs #3 Chaminade Julienne*
Springfield High School
#16 Eaton vs #5 Tippecanoe*
Trent Arena
#15 Kenton Ridge vs #8 Bellbrook*
Trent Arena
#19 Bellefontaine vs #6 Dunbar*
Springfield High School
#17 Norwood vs #8 McNicholas*
Mason High School
#13 Northridge vs #10 Carroll*
Springfield High School
#12 Waynesville vs #9 Milton-Union*
Trent Arena
Parkway vs St. Henry
St. Henry High School
Delphos St. John's vs Coldwater
Coldwater High School
Marion Local vs New Knoxville
New Knoxville High School
Fort Recovery vs New Bremen
New Bremen High School
Triad vs West Liberty-Salem
West Liberty-Salem High School
#14 Graham vs #4 Ponitz*
Springfield High School
#12 Wilmington vs #11 Fenwick*
Mason High School
#17 Thurgood Marshall vs #2 Oakwood*
Trent Arena
#9 Southeastern vs #5 Twin Valley South*
Troy High School
#12 West Carrollton vs #3 Wayne*
Centerville High School
#8 Lehman Catholic vs #4 Troy Christian*
Piqua High School
#3 Felicity-Franklin vs #6 Middletown Christian*
Princeton High School
#13 Jefferson vs #1 Tri-Village*
Troy High School
#7 Miamisburg vs #5 Northmont*
Centerville High School
#18 Valley View vs #7 Trotwood-Madison*
Springfield High School
#22 Northwestern vs #1 Alter*
Trent Arena
#11 Houston vs #2 Jackson Center*
Piqua High School
West Jefferson vs Fairbanks
Fairbanks High School
Northmor vs North Union
North Union High School
#18 Covington vs #5 Springfield Shawnee*
Northmont High School
#13 Lebanon vs #8 Sidney*
Butler High School
Legacy Christian vs Carlisle
Carlisle High School
Winton Woods vs Trotwood-Madison
Trotwood-Madison High School
#12 Tecumseh vs #11 Piqua*
Butler High School
#19 Fairborn vs #1 Centerville*
Butler High School
Tri-Village vs Waynesville
Waynesville High School
Middletown Madison vs Valley View
Valley View High School
Mississinawa Valley vs Preble Shawnee
Preble Shawnee High School
Ponitz vs Dunbar
Dunbar High School
Marion Local vs Wapakoneta
Wapakoneta High School
Madison Plains vs Grandview Heights
Grandview Heights High School
Tri-County North vs Ansonia
Ansonia High School
North Union vs Elgin
Elgin High School
St. Charles vs Jonathan Alder
Jonathan Alder High School
Fort Recovery vs Minster
Minster High School
Coldwater vs Parkway
Parkway High School
St. Henry vs New Knoxville
New Knoxville High School
#16 Northeastern vs #15 Triad*
Butler High School
#9 Oyler vs #6 Middletown Christian*
Princeton High School
#12 Carlisle vs #11 Arcanum*
Northmont High School
#14 Dixie vs #13 Bethel*
Butler High School
#17 Brookville vs #9 West Liberty-Salem*
Northmont High School
Tippecanoe vs Greenville
Greenville High School
Lehman Catholic vs Miami East
Miami East High School
Emmanuel Christian vs Southeastern
Southeastern High School
Benjamin Logan vs Newton
Newton High School
Greenon vs West Jefferson
West Jefferson High School
Preble Shawnee vs Fenwick
Fenwick High School
Delphos St. John's vs Versailles
Versailles High School
Indian Lake vs North Union
North Union High School
Fairborn vs Butler
Butler High School
Oakwood vs Bellbrook
Bellbrook High School
#8 Lockland vs #7 Miami Valley*
Princeton High School
Huntington Prep (WV) vs #1 Centerville (D1)
Centerville High School
Brookville vs #4 Franklin (D1)
Franklin High School
Southeastern vs Urbana
Urbana High School
Piqua vs Tippecanoe
Tippecanoe High School
#1 Botkins (D4) vs New Knoxville
New Knoxville High School
Mechanicsburg vs West Jefferson
West Jefferson High School
#2 Meadowdale (D3) vs #1 Alter (D2)
Alter High School
Fairborn vs #2 Oakwood (D2)
Oakwood High School
#4 Jackson Center (D4) vs Riverside
Riverside High School
Badin vs #2 Tri-Village (D4)
Tri-Village High School
Fort Loramie vs St. Marys Memorial
St. Marys Memorial High School
Troy Christian vs Lehman Catholic
Lehman Catholic High School
McNicholas vs Roger Bacon
Roger Bacon High School
Carlisle vs Emmanuel Christian
Emmanuel Christian Academy
Bradford vs Twin Valley South
Twin Valley South High School
Spencerville vs Parkway
Parkway High School
Newton vs Fort Recovery
Fort Recovery High School
Coldwater vs Wapakoneta
Wapakoneta High School
#3 Wayne (D1) vs Springfield
Springfield High School
Arcanum vs New Bremen
New Bremen High School
Talawanda vs Eaton
Eaton High School
Miami Valley vs Middletown Christian
Middletown Christian High School
Waynesfield-Goshen vs #5 Indian Lake (D3)
Indian Lake High School
Northridge vs Stivers
Stivers High School
London vs Northwestern
Northwestern High School
Graham vs West Liberty-Salem
West Liberty-Salem High School
Monroe vs Waynesville
Waynesville High School
Franklin Monroe vs Houston
Houston High School
Tecumseh vs Whitehall-Yearling
Whitehall-Yearling High School
Miami East vs Fairlawn
Fairlawn High School
Russia vs #5 Marion Local (D4)
Marion Local High School
Stebbins vs Butler
Butler High School
Springfield Shawnee vs Jonathan Alder
Jonathan Alder High School
Yellow Springs vs Ansonia
Ansonia High School
Belmont vs #3 Ponitz (D2)
Ponitz High School
Springfield vs Northmont
Northmont High School
#4 Franklin (D1) vs #2 Oakwood (D2)
Oakwood High School
Fenwick vs Badin
Badin High School
Bellefontaine vs Springfield Shawnee
Springfield Shawnee High School
Middletown Madison vs Eaton
Eaton High School
Ansonia vs Arcanum
Arcanum High School
Jonathan Alder vs Kenton Ridge
Kenton Ridge High School
Twin Valley South vs Franklin Monroe
Franklin Monroe High School
Riverside vs Milton-Union
Milton-Union High School
Greenville vs Sidney
Sidney High School
West Carrollton vs Stebbins
Stebbins High School
West Liberty-Salem vs Northeastern
Northeastern High School
#4 Jackson Center (D4) vs Anna
Anna High School
Fairlawn vs Fort Loramie
Fort Loramie High School
#3 Wayne (D1) vs #1 Centerville (D1)
Centerville High School
Emmanuel Christian vs #4 Dayton Christian (D3)
Dayton Christian High School
Cedarville vs Madison Plains
Madison Plains High School
#3 Preble Shawnee (D3) vs Dixie
Dixie High School
Troy Christian vs Bethel
Bethel High School
Carlisle vs Monroe
Monroe High School
Bradford vs Newton
Newton High School
#5 Marion Local (D4) vs Parkway
Parkway High School
Jefferson vs Miami Valley
Miami Valley School
#3 Catholic Central (D4) vs Greeneview
Greeneview High School
Bellbrook vs Waynesville
Waynesville High School
National Trail vs Tri-County North
Tri-County North High School
Graham vs #5 Indian Lake (D3)
Indian Lake High School
Piqua vs Troy
Troy High School
Northwestern vs Urbana
Urbana High School
Valley View vs Brookville
Brookville High School
#2 Fairmont (D1) vs Beavercreek
Beavercreek High School
#2 Tri-Village (D4) vs Mississinawa Valley
Mississinawa Valley High School
Benjamin Logan vs North Union
North Union High School
Carroll vs #1 Alter (D2)
Alter High School
London vs Tecumseh
Tecumseh High School
Chaminade Julienne vs McNicholas
McNicholas High School
Butler vs Tippecanoe
Tippecanoe High School
Xenia vs Fairborn
Baker Middle School
#4 Dunbar (D2) vs #2 Meadowdale (D3)
Meadowdale High School
St. Henry vs Delphos St. John's
Delphos St. John's High School
Russia vs #1 Botkins (D4)
Botkins High School
#1 Versailles (D3) vs Fort Recovery
Fort Recovery High School
Miami East vs Covington
Covington High School
Lehman Catholic vs Northridge
Northridge High School
New Knoxville vs New Bremen
New Bremen High School
Middletown Christian vs Legacy Christian
Legacy Christian High School
Fairbanks vs Triad
Triad High School
Miamisburg vs Springboro
Springboro High School
Coldwater vs Minster
Minster High School
Shekinah Christian vs Triad
Triad High School
West Jefferson vs Liberty Christian
Liberty Christian High School
Sidney vs West Carrollton
West Carrollton High School
Belmont vs #5 Trotwood-Madison (D2)
Trotwood-Madison High School
Stivers vs Miami Trace
Miami Trace High School
#1 Alter (D2) vs McNicholas
McNicholas High School
Fenwick vs Chaminade Julienne
Chaminade Julienne High School
Xenia vs Tippecanoe
Tippecanoe High School
Northwestern vs Benjamin Logan
Benjamin Logan High School
Mechanicsburg vs Northeastern
Northeastern High School
Greeneview vs Southeastern
Southeastern High School
Newton vs Arcanum
Arcanum High School
Carroll vs Graham
Graham High School
Valley View vs Middletown Madison
Middletown Madison High School
Belmont vs #2 Meadowdale (D3)
Meadowdale High School
KIPP Columbus vs Madison Plains
Madison Plains High School
Legacy Christian vs Yellow Springs
Yellow Springs High School
Mississinawa Valley vs Dixie
Dixie High School
Milton-Union vs Northridge
Northridge High School
Eaton vs Brookville
Brookville High School
Lima Sr. vs #5 Trotwood-Madison (D2)
Trotwood-Madison High School
Houston vs Bradford
Bradford High School
Northwestern vs Northeastern
Northeastern High School
Troy Christian vs #3 Catholic Central (D4)
Catholic Central High School
Southeastern vs Greenon
Greenon High School
#5 Indian Lake (D3) vs #1 Versailles (D3)
Versailles High School
London vs Bishop Watterson
Bishop Watterson High School
Benjamin Logan vs Riverside
Riverside High School
Springfield Shawnee vs North Union
North Union High School
Bath vs Delphos St. John's
Delphos St. John's High School
Mechanicsburg vs Fairbanks
Fairbanks High School
#1 Alter (D2) vs Graham
Graham High School
Newton vs #3 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Preble Shawnee High School
Jonathan Alder vs Westerville Central
Westerville South High School
West Liberty-Salem vs Urbana
Urbana High School
Talawanda vs Badin
Badin High School
#4 Franklin (D1) vs Monroe
Monroe High School
Springfield vs Miamisburg
Miamisburg High School
Troy vs Stebbins
Stebbins High School
Middletown Christian vs Yellow Springs
Yellow Springs High School
#2 Oakwood (D2) vs Waynesville
Waynesville High School
#4 Dunbar (D2) vs Stivers
Stivers High School
Tippecanoe vs Sidney
Sidney High School
#2 Fairmont (D1) vs #3 Wayne (D1)
Wayne High School
Edgewood vs Fenwick
Fenwick High School
Anna vs Russia
Russia High School
West Carrollton vs Greenville
Greenville High School
Kenton Ridge vs Greeneview
Greeneview High School
#4 Dayton Christian (D3) vs Miami Valley
Miami Valley School
Springboro vs #1 Centerville (D1)
Centerville High School
McNicholas vs LaSalle
La Salle High School
St. Henry vs #5 Marion Local (D4)
Marion Local High School
Emmanuel Christian vs Jefferson
Jefferson High School
Beavercreek vs #5 Northmont (D1)
Northmont High School
Valley View vs Bellbrook
Bellbrook High School
Tri-County North vs Lehman Catholic
Lehman Catholic High School
Carlisle vs Middletown Madison
Middletown Madison High School
Bethel vs Miami East
Miami East High School
Belmont vs Hilliard Davidson
Hilliard Davidson High School
Fairborn vs Piqua
Piqua High School
#3 Ponitz (D2) vs Thurgood Marshall
Thurgood Marshall High School
Clinton Massie vs Carroll
Carroll High School
Butler vs Xenia
Xenia High School
Greenville vs Piqua
Piqua High School
Bellefontaine vs London
London High School
#3 Preble Shawnee (D3) vs Twin Valley South
Twin Valley South High School
Miamisburg vs Beavercreek
Beavercreek High School
#5 Northmont (D1) vs Springboro
Springboro High School
#4 Dayton Christian (D3) vs Jefferson
Jefferson High School
Tecumseh vs Kenton Ridge
Kenton Ridge High School
Graham vs Urbana
Urbana High School
Triad vs Bethel
Bethel High School
#4 New Bremen (D4) vs Marion Local
Marion Local High School
Chaminade Julienne vs #3 Wayne (D1)
Wayne High School
Greenville vs Fairborn
Baker Middle School
St. Marys Memorial vs Minster
Minster High School
Parkway vs South Adams (IN)
South Adams High School
Troy vs Miami East
Miami East High School
Middletown Christian vs Tri-County North
Tri-County North High School
#1 Centerville (D1) vs #2 Fairmont (D1)
Trent Arena
Fort Recovery vs Ridgemont
Ridgemont High School
#4 New Bremen (D4) vs Berlin Hiland
Smithville High School
#1 Botkins (D4) vs Shawnee
Shawnee High School
#3 Meadowdale (D3) vs Beavercreek
Beavercreek High School
Fort Loramie vs Coldwater
Coldwater High School
#1 Versailles (D3) vs Anna
Anna High School
Eaton vs Carlisle
Carlisle High School
Troy vs Tippecanoe
Tippecanoe High School
Stebbins vs Xenia
Xenia High School
Butler vs Piqua
Piqua High School
Northwestern vs #4 Indian Lake (D3)
Indian Lake High School
Bath vs New Knoxville
New Knoxville High School
Bellefontaine vs Celina
Celina High School
Lima Central Catholic vs #5 Jackson Center (D4)
Jackson Center High School
#2 Preble Shawnee (D3) vs #2 Tri-Village (D4)
Tri-Village High School
Springfield Shawnee vs Kenton Ridge
Kenton Ridge High School
Madison Plains vs #3 Catholic Central (D4)
Catholic Central High School
Riverside vs Fairlawn
Fairlawn High School
#2 Oakwood (D2) vs Northridge
Northridge High School
Stebbins vs Wilmington
Wilmington High School
Houston vs Mississinawa Valley
Mississinawa Valley High School
Franklin Monroe vs Stivers
Stivers High School
Arcanum vs Brookville
Brookville High School
Greenon vs Cedarville
Cedarville High School
Russia vs Ansonia
Ansonia High School
Marion Local vs Spencerville
Spencerville High School
St. Henry vs Van Wert
Van Wert High School
#1 Alter (D2) vs Princeton
Princeton High School
#4 Dunbar (D2) vs Antwerp
Ottawa Glandorf High School
McNicholas vs Badin
Badin High School
Covington vs Riverside
Riverside High School
Stivers vs Thurgood Marshall
Thurgood Marshall High School
Franklin Monroe vs National Trail
National Trail High School
Fort Loramie vs Houston
Houston High School
Roger Bacon vs Badin
Badin High School
Carlisle vs #2 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Preble Shawnee High School
Hughes vs #5 Trotwood-Madison (D2)
Trotwood-Madison High School
Legacy Christian vs Jefferson
Jefferson High School
West Carrollton vs Xenia
Xenia High School
Tippecanoe vs Stebbins
Stebbins High School
Sidney vs Troy
Troy High School
Van Wert vs Delphos St. John's
Delphos St. John's High School
Urbana vs #4 Indian Lake (D3)
Indian Lake High School
West Liberty-Salem vs West Jefferson
West Jefferson High School
Covington vs Lehman Catholic
Lehman Catholic High School
#5 North Union (D3) vs Northwestern
Northwestern High School
Fairbanks vs Southeastern
Southeastern High School
Purcell Marian vs McNicholas
McNicholas High School
Miami Valley vs Legacy Christian
Legacy Christian High School
#2 Fairmont (D1) vs Fenwick
Fenwick High School
Butler vs West Carrollton
West Carrollton High School
Bellbrook vs Beavercreek
Beavercreek High School
#3 Meadowdale (D3) vs Thurgood Marshall
Thurgood Marshall High School
#5 Jackson Center (D4) vs Coldwater
Coldwater High School
Waynesfield-Goshen vs Mechanicsburg
Mechanicsburg High School
#4 Dunbar (D2) vs Belmont
Belmont High School
Miamisburg vs Springfield
Springfield High School
Piqua vs Stebbins
Stebbins High School
Benjamin Logan vs Graham
Graham High School
#2 Preble Shawnee (D3) vs Talawanda
Talawanda High School
Yellow Springs vs Emmanuel Christian
Emmanuel Christian Academy
Xenia vs Greenville
Greenville High School
Kenton Ridge vs Bellefontaine
Bellefontaine High School
#1 Alter (D2) vs Edgewood
Edgewood High School
Bethel vs Milton-Union
Milton-Union High School
LaSalle vs Chaminade Julienne
Chaminade Julienne High School
#1 Botkins (D4) vs Fairlawn
Fairlawn High School
Miami Trace vs Waynesville
Waynesville High School
Northridge vs Troy Christian
Troy Christian High School
Northeastern vs Bradford
Bradford High School
#2 Oakwood (D2) vs Eaton
Eaton High School
London vs Springfield Shawnee
Springfield Shawnee High School
Springboro vs #4 Franklin (D1)
Franklin High School
Carroll vs Badin
Badin High School
Riverside vs Miami East
Miami East High School
Madison Plains vs Westfall
Westfall High School
Middletown Madison vs Brookville
Brookville High School
Middletown Christian vs Jefferson
Jefferson High School
Tippecanoe vs Fairborn
Baker Middle School
Dixie vs Dayton Christian
Dayton Christian High School
Jonathan Alder vs Tecumseh
Tecumseh High School
Chaminade Julienne vs Badin
Badin High School
#3 Wayne (D1) vs Independence
Independence High School
#1 Centerville (D1) vs Vertical Academy (NC)
Butler High School
Kenton Ridge vs Graham
Graham High School
Miami Valley vs Emmanuel Christian
Emmanuel Christian Academy
St. Marys Memorial vs Sidney
Sidney High School
Cedarville vs Franklin Monroe
Franklin Monroe High School
Northeastern vs West Jefferson
West Jefferson High School
#5 Tippecanoe (D2) vs Miamisburg
Miamisburg High School
Fort Recovery vs Mississinawa Valley
Mississinawa Valley High School
#5 Dayton Christian (D3) vs Carlisle
Carlisle High School
National Trail vs Miami Valley
Miami Valley School
Mechanicsburg vs Northwestern
Northwestern High School
Emmanuel Christian vs Troy Christian
Troy Christian High School
Marion Local vs Fort Loramie
Fort Loramie High School
West Liberty-Salem vs Madison Plains
Madison Plains High School
Ridgemont vs #4 New Bremen (D4)
New Bremen High School
Lincolnview vs Delphos St. John's
Delphos St. John's High School
Riverside vs Houston
Houston High School
Troy vs Fairborn
Baker Middle School
#2 Meadowdale (D3) vs Belmont
Belmont High School
Indian Lake vs Bethel
Bethel High School
Kenton Ridge vs Greenon
Greenon High School
Minster vs Jackson Center
Jackson Center High School
Milton-Union vs Arcanum
Arcanum High School
Anna vs Miami East
Miami East High School
Stivers vs Eastmoor Academy
Eastmoor Academy
Goshen vs McNicholas
McNicholas High School
Upper Scioto Valley vs Coldwater
Coldwater High School
Eaton vs #3 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Preble Shawnee High School
Waynesville vs #2 Oakwood (D2)
Oakwood High School
Thurgood Marshall vs #3 Franklin (D1)
Franklin High School
Celina vs St. Henry
St. Henry High School
Clinton Massie vs Graham
Graham High School
Ansonia vs #2 Tri-Village (D4)
Tri-Village High School
Triad vs Benjamin Logan
Benjamin Logan High School
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place vs Middletown Christian
Middletown Christian High School
Middletown Madison vs Dixie
Dixie High School
Urbana vs Carroll
Carroll High School
Piqua vs West Carrollton
West Carrollton High School
#1 Versailles (D3) vs #5 Russia (D4)
Russia High School
Covington vs Tri-County North
Tri-County North High School
Heath vs Jonathan Alder
Jonathan Alder High School
Newton vs Fairlawn
Fairlawn High School
New Knoxville vs Spencerville
Spencerville High School
Moeller vs #1 Centerville (D1)
Centerville High School
Milton-Union vs Covington
Covington High School
Kenton Ridge vs London
London High School
Dixie vs Bradford
Bradford High School
Fort Recovery vs Coldwater
Coldwater High School
Miami East vs Troy Christian
Troy Christian High School
Triad vs West Jefferson
West Jefferson High School
Springboro vs Springfield
Springfield High School
#3 Franklin (D1) vs Waynesville
Waynesville High School
Indian Lake vs Benjamin Logan
Benjamin Logan High School
#5 Russia (D4) vs Jackson Center
Jackson Center High School
#5 Northmont (D1) vs #1 Centerville (D1)
Centerville High School
Fenwick vs Carroll
Carroll High School
#2 Tri-Village (D4) vs Twin Valley South
Twin Valley South High School
National Trail vs Newton
Newton High School
Bellbrook vs Monroe
Monroe High School
Lehman Catholic vs Riverside
Riverside High School
Graham vs Northwestern
Northwestern High School
Fairlawn vs Anna
Anna High School
Cedarville vs Greeneview
Greeneview High School
Houston vs #1 Botkins (D4)
Botkins High School
Arcanum vs Tri-County North
Tri-County North High School
Emmanuel Christian vs Legacy Christian
Legacy Christian High School
Fairbanks vs Northeastern
Northeastern High School
Troy vs Butler
Butler High School
Stebbins vs Fairborn
Baker Middle School
Tecumseh vs Springfield Shawnee
Springfield Shawnee High School
Madison Plains vs Greenon
Greenon High School
Stivers vs #2 Meadowdale (D3)
Meadowdale High School
#1 Alter (D2) vs Chaminade Julienne
Chaminade Julienne High School
#1 Versailles (D3) vs #4 New Bremen (D4)
New Bremen High School
Middletown Christian vs #5 Dayton Christian (D3)
Dayton Christian High School
Beavercreek vs #4 Wayne (D1)
Wayne High School
Southeastern vs #3 Catholic Central (D4)
Catholic Central High School
West Carrollton vs Piqua
Piqua High School
Bellefontaine vs Jonathan Alder
Jonathan Alder High School
Xenia vs Sidney
Sidney High School
#3 Ponitz (D2) vs Belmont
Belmont High School
#4 North Union (D3) vs Urbana
Urbana High School
Parkway vs New Knoxville
New Knoxville High School
Valley View vs Carlisle
Carlisle High School
Delphos St. John's vs #5 Marion Local (D4)
Marion Local High School
Mechanicsburg vs West Liberty-Salem
West Liberty-Salem High School
Minster vs St. Henry
St. Henry High School
Northridge vs Bethel
Bethel High School
Ansonia vs Franklin Monroe
Franklin Monroe High School
#2 Fairmont (D1) vs Miamisburg
Miamisburg High School
Grove City Christian vs London
London High School
Miami Valley vs Yellow Springs
Yellow Springs High School
Carroll vs Stivers
Stivers High School
Jonathan Alder vs Indian Lake
Indian Lake High School
Riverside vs Troy Christian
Troy Christian High School
Sidney vs Butler
Butler High School
Cedarville vs Southeastern
Southeastern High School
Brookville vs Carlisle
Carlisle High School
Franklin Monroe vs Mississinawa Valley
Mississinawa Valley High School
Covington vs Northridge
Northridge High School
#1 Centerville (D1) vs Beavercreek
Beavercreek High School
#1 Botkins (D4) vs Fort Loramie
Fort Loramie High School
Bethel vs Lehman Catholic
Lehman Catholic High School
#5 Dayton Christian (D3) vs Emmanuel Christian
Emmanuel Christian Academy
Piqua vs Xenia
Xenia High School
West Carrollton vs #5 Tippecanoe (D2)
Tippecanoe High School
Miami Valley vs Jefferson
Jefferson High School
Meadowdale vs #3 Ponitz (D2)
Ponitz High School
Bellefontaine vs Benjamin Logan
Benjamin Logan High School
Jackson Center vs Fairlawn
Fairlawn High School
Eaton vs Valley View
Valley View High School
Twin Valley South vs Yellow Springs
Yellow Springs High School
#3 Franklin (D1) vs Bellbrook
Bellbrook High School
Greenon vs #3 Catholic Central (D4)
Catholic Central High School
Milton-Union vs Miami East
Miami East High School
Springfield vs #2 Fairmont (D1)
Trent Arena
Greeneview vs Madison Plains
Madison Plains High School
Greenville vs Stebbins
Stebbins High School
Chaminade Julienne vs Carroll
Carroll High School
Fairborn vs Troy
Troy High School
McNicholas vs Fenwick
Fenwick High School
Legacy Christian vs Middletown Christian
Middletown Christian High School
Anna vs Houston
Houston High School
Thurgood Marshall vs #4 Dunbar (D2)
Dunbar High School
Tecumseh vs Urbana
Urbana High School
#4 Wayne (D1) vs Springboro
Springboro High School
West Jefferson vs West Liberty-Salem
West Liberty-Salem High School
Monroe vs #2 Oakwood (D2)
Oakwood High School
Northeastern vs Triad
Triad High School
Newton vs #5 Russia (D4)
Russia High School
Waynesville vs Middletown Madison
Middletown Madison High School
Arcanum vs #3 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Arcanum High School
Fort Recovery vs #1 Tri-Village (D4)
Tri-Village High School
Fairbanks vs Mechanicsburg
Mechanicsburg High School
Miamisburg vs #5 Northmont (D1)
Northmont High School
Badin vs Winton Woods
Winton Woods High School
Stebbins vs West Carrollton
West Carrollton High School
Versailles vs Covington
Covington High School
Lakota West vs Springboro
Springboro High School
Lancaster vs London
London High School
Legacy Christian vs Preble Shawnee
Preble Shawnee High School
Middletown Madison vs Twin Valley South
Twin Valley South High School
Troy vs Tecumseh
Tecumseh High School
Chaminade Julienne vs Hamilton
Hamilton High School
#4 New Bremen (D4) vs #1 Botkins (D4)
Botkins High School
Emmanuel Christian vs Tri-County North
Tri-County North High School
Meadowdale vs Northridge
Northridge High School
West Liberty-Salem vs Anna
Anna High School
Northwestern vs Springfield Shawnee
Springfield Shawnee High School
Stebbins vs Tippecanoe
Tippecanoe High School
Wapakoneta vs St. Henry
St. Henry High School
Ansonia vs Mississinawa Valley
Mississinawa Valley High School
Minster vs Pandora-Gilboa
Pandora-Gilboa High School
Fenwick vs #2 Catholic Central (D4)
Catholic Central High School
Cedarville vs Greenon
Greenon High School
Parkway vs Lincolnview
Lincolnview High School
#5 Northmont (D1) vs Bellbrook
Bellbrook High School
Russia vs Arcanum
Arcanum High School
Fort Loramie vs Fort Recovery
Fort Recovery High School
Ross vs Badin
Badin High School
Tree of Life vs West Jefferson
West Jefferson High School
New Knoxville vs Fort Jennings
Fort Jennings High School
National Trail vs Valley View
Valley View High School
Brookville vs Newton
Newton High School
Carroll vs Kenton Ridge
Kenton Ridge High School
Jackson Center vs #5 Marion Local (D4)
Marion Local High School
Monroe vs Wyoming
Wyoming High School
#3 Ponitz (D2) vs Stivers
Stivers High School
Piqua vs Milton-Union
Milton-Union High School
#3 Tri-Village (D4) vs Troy Christian
Troy Christian High School
Delphos St. John's vs Spencerville
Spencerville High School
Coldwater vs Van Wert
Van Wert High School
#1 Centerville (D1) vs St. Vincent-St. Mary
St. Vincent-St. Mary High School
West Carrollton vs Butler
Butler High School
Start vs Belmont
Belmont High School
#2 Fairmont (D1) vs Springboro
Springboro High School
#5 Northmont (D1) vs #3 Wayne (D1)
Wayne High School
Springfield vs Beavercreek
Beavercreek High School
New Knoxville vs Delphos St. John's
Delphos St. John's High School
Eaton vs Monroe
Monroe High School
#5 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs Gamble Montessori
Gamble Montessori High School
#1 Centerville (D1) vs Miamisburg
Miamisburg High School
St. Henry vs Fort Recovery
Fort Recovery High School
Fairborn vs West Carrollton
West Carrollton High School
Coldwater vs #1 Versailles (D3)
Versailles High School
Waynesville vs Bellbrook
Bellbrook High School
Riverside vs Northridge
Northridge High School
#1 Alter (D2) vs Fenwick
Fenwick High School
Triad vs Mechanicsburg
Mechanicsburg High School
McNicholas vs Carroll
Carroll High School
Sidney vs Stebbins
Stebbins High School
Franklin Monroe vs Arcanum
Arcanum High School
Tri-County North vs Mississinawa Valley
Mississinawa Valley High School
Tippecanoe vs Piqua
Piqua High School
Graham vs #4 North Union (D3)
North Union High School
#5 Marion Local (D4) vs Minster
Minster High School
West Liberty-Salem vs Fairbanks
Fairbanks High School
Troy Christian vs Milton-Union
Milton-Union High School
Houston vs Jackson Center
Jackson Center High School
Butler vs Greenville
Greenville High School
Brookville vs Valley View
Valley View High School
Jonathan Alder vs London
London High School
#4 New Bremen (D4) vs Parkway
Parkway High School
Madison Plains vs Southeastern
Southeastern High School
Chaminade Julienne vs Purcell Marian
Purcell Marian High School
Troy vs Xenia
Xenia High School
Middletown Christian vs Emmanuel Christian
Emmanuel Christian Academy
#2 Oakwood (D2) vs #4 Franklin (D1)
Franklin High School
Belmont vs Stivers
Stivers High School
Miami East vs Lehman Catholic
Lehman Catholic High School
West Jefferson vs Northeastern
Northeastern High School
Middletown Madison vs Carlisle
Carlisle High School
Urbana vs Benjamin Logan
Benjamin Logan High School
Fort Loramie vs Anna
Anna High School
#5 Dayton Christian (D3) vs Legacy Christian
Legacy Christian High School
Thurgood Marshall vs #3 Ponitz (D2)
Ponitz High School
Jefferson vs Yellow Springs
Yellow Springs High School
Bethel vs Covington
Covington High School
Bradford vs #3 Tri-Village (D4)
Tri-Village High School
#2 Catholic Central (D4) vs Cedarville
Cedarville High School
Ansonia vs National Trail
National Trail High School
Twin Valley South vs Dixie
Dixie High School
Fairlawn vs Russia
Russia High School
Tecumseh vs Bellefontaine
Bellefontaine High School
Greeneview vs Greenon
Greenon High School
McNicholas vs Anderson
Anderson High School
Thurgood Marshall vs Withrow
Withrow High School
Northwestern vs Kenton Ridge
Kenton Ridge High School
Coldwater vs Kenton
Kenton High School
Thurgood Marshall vs Belmont
Belmont High School
Perry vs Minster
Minster High School
Urbana vs Springfield Shawnee
Springfield Shawnee High School
Dixie vs Valley View
Valley View High School
Xenia vs Beavercreek
Beavercreek High School
Badin vs Chaminade Julienne
Chaminade Julienne High School
Edgewood vs #4 Franklin (D1)
Franklin High School
#4 North Union (D3) vs London
London High School
Fairbanks vs #2 Catholic Central (D4)
Catholic Central High School
Mississinawa Valley vs Lehman Catholic
Lehman Catholic High School
Northridge vs Stebbins
Stebbins High School
Mechanicsburg vs Cedarville
Cedarville High School
Indian Lake vs Bellefontaine
Bellefontaine High School
Tri-County North vs New Miami
New Miami High School
Greenville vs Tippecanoe
Tippecanoe High School
#5 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs #4 Dunbar (D2)
Dunbar High School
#5 Northmont (D1) vs Sidney
Sidney High School
#2 Meadowdale (D3) vs #3 Wayne (D1)
Wayne High School
Northeastern vs Southeastern
Southeastern High School
Spire Academy vs #1 Centerville (D1)
Centerville High School
Fenwick vs Miamisburg
Miamisburg High School
Middletown Christian vs Cincinnati Christian
Cincinnati Christian High School
Graham vs Jonathan Alder
Jonathan Alder High School
Triad vs Greenon
Greenon High School
Carroll vs McNicholas
McNicholas High School
West Jefferson vs Greeneview
Greeneview High School
#1 Versailles (D3) vs Butler
Butler High School
Spencerville vs St. Henry
St. Henry High School
#1 Botkins (D4) vs Russia
Russia High School
Benjamin Logan vs Tecumseh
Tecumseh High School
Middletown Christian vs Bradford
Bradford High School
Sidney vs Piqua
Piqua High School
Woodward vs #2 Fairmont (D1)
Trent Arena
West Carrollton vs Omnia Academy (Finland)
Trent Arena
Moeller vs Bellbrook
Bellbrook High School
#5 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs Pace Academy (GA)
Trent Arena
#1 Centerville (D1) vs SoCal Academy (CA)
Trent Arena
Columbian vs Fort Loramie
Fort Loramie High School
#3 Springfield Shawnee (D3) vs Bishop Ready
Ohio Dominican University
Jonathan Alder vs Bishop Watterson
Ohio Dominican University
#3 Catholic Central (D4) vs Anna
Fort Loramie High School
#5 Marion Local (D4) vs Grandview Heights
Fort Loramie High School
#4 Dunbar (D2) vs Buchtel
Trent Arena
Minster vs Convoy Crestview
Fort Loramie High School
#2 Botkins (D4) vs #1 Tri-Village (D4)
Trent Arena
Legacy Christian vs Valley View
Valley View High School
Butler vs Northmont
Northmont High School
Franklin Monroe vs Milton-Union
Milton-Union High School
Emmanuel Christian vs Mechanicsburg
Mechanicsburg High School
Houston vs Covington
Covington High School
West Jefferson vs Clinton Massie
Clinton-Massie High School
Miami East vs #2 Meadowdale (D3)
Meadowdale High School
Ottoville vs St. Henry
St. Henry High School
Upper Scioto Valley vs Delphos St. John's
Delphos St. John's High School
Benjamin Logan vs Fairbanks
Fairbanks High School
Greenville vs #1 Versailles (D3)
Versailles High School
Fairlawn vs Waynesfield-Goshen
Waynesfield-Goshen High School
Tecumseh vs Stebbins
Stebbins High School
Twin Valley South vs Brookville
Brookville High School
#5 Beavercreek (D1) vs Springfield
Springfield High School
Troy Christian vs Bradford
Bradford High School
Badin vs Northwest
Northwest High School
Wapakoneta vs Jackson Center
Jackson Center High School
Eaton vs National Trail
National Trail High School
#4 New Bremen (D4) vs Russia
Russia High School
Thurgood Marshall vs Walnut Ridge
Ohio Dominican University
#3 Wayne (D1) vs Pickerington North
Trent Arena
#3 Ponitz (D2) vs South
Ohio Dominican University
#2 Oakwood (D2) vs Africentric
Trent Arena
Riverside vs Bethel
Bethel High School
#1 Versailles (D3) vs St. Henry
St. Henry High School
#3 Springfield Shawnee (D3) vs Bellefontaine
Bellefontaine High School
#5 North Union (D3) vs Benjamin Logan
Benjamin Logan High School
Anna vs #2 Botkins (D4)
Botkins High School
Miamisburg vs #3 Wayne (D1)
Wayne High School
Indian Lake vs Graham
Graham High School
Dayton Christian vs Yellow Springs
Yellow Springs High School
Minster vs New Knoxville
New Knoxville High School
Fenwick vs Western Hills
Western Hills High School
Cedarville vs Fairbanks
Fairbanks High School
Monroe vs #4 Franklin (D1)
Franklin High School
#4 Preble Shawnee (D3) vs Ansonia
Ansonia High School
#3 Catholic Central (D4) vs West Liberty-Salem
West Liberty-Salem High School
Jackson Center vs Fort Loramie
Fort Loramie High School
Springboro vs #5 Beavercreek (D1)
Beavercreek High School
Troy vs West Carrollton
West Carrollton High School
Covington vs Troy Christian
Troy Christian High School
Kenton Ridge vs Jonathan Alder
Jonathan Alder High School
Springfield vs #1 Centerville (D1)
Centerville High School
Madison Plains vs Triad
Triad High School
Northridge vs Miami East
Miami East High School
#2 Fairmont (D1) vs Northmont
Northmont High School
Carlisle vs Eaton
Eaton High School
Newton vs Tri-County North
Tri-County North High School
Piqua vs Sidney
Sidney High School
Lehman Catholic vs Milton-Union
Milton-Union High School
Twin Valley South vs Arcanum
Arcanum High School
Fort Recovery vs #5 Marion Local (D4)
Marion Local High School
Southeastern vs Mechanicsburg
Mechanicsburg High School
Mississinawa Valley vs Bradford
Bradford High School
Urbana vs Northwestern
Northwestern High School
#1 Tri-Village (D4) vs Franklin Monroe
Franklin Monroe High School
Tecumseh vs London
London High School
Dixie vs National Trail
National Trail High School
Badin vs #1 Alter (D2)
Alter High School
Russia vs Houston
Houston High School
Bellbrook vs Brookville
Brookville High School
Greeneview vs Northeastern
Northeastern High School
Parkway vs Delphos St. John's
Delphos St. John's High School
Coldwater vs #4 New Bremen (D4)
New Bremen High School
Covington Catholic (KY) vs McNicholas
McNicholas High School
Springboro vs Little Miami
Little Miami High School
National Trail vs #1 Tri-Village (D4)
Tri-Village High School
#3 Springfield Shawnee (D3) vs Indian Lake
Indian Lake High School
Mechanicsburg vs Greeneview
Greeneview High School
Tri-County North vs Dixie
Dixie High School
Triad vs #3 Catholic Central (D4)
Catholic Central High School
Carroll vs Waynesville
Waynesville High School
West Jefferson vs Madison Plains
Madison Plains High School
Jefferson vs Dayton Christian
Dayton Christian High School
Bethel vs Troy Christian
Troy Christian High School
#1 Centerville (D1) vs Springfield
Springfield High School
Piqua vs Butler
Butler High School
Celina vs #1 Versailles (D3)
Versailles High School
Anna vs #5 Marion Local (D4)
Marion Local High School
Franklin Monroe vs Newton
Newton High School
Northridge vs Lehman Catholic
Lehman Catholic High School
Greenville vs Troy
Troy High School
Northeastern vs Greenon
Greenon High School
London vs Benjamin Logan
Benjamin Logan High School
Covington vs Miami East
Miami East High School
Kenton Ridge vs Urbana
Urbana High School
Fairborn vs Sidney
Sidney High School
Tecumseh vs Graham
Graham High School
Miamisburg vs Valley View
Valley View High School
#2 Oakwood (D2) vs Belmont
Belmont High School
Fenwick vs Monroe
Monroe High School
Arcanum vs Bradford
Bradford High School
#2 Meadowdale (D3) vs Northmont
Northmont High School
#4 Franklin (D1) vs Carlisle
Carlisle High School
Bellefontaine vs Northwestern
Northwestern High School
Jonathan Alder vs #5 North Union (D3)
North Union High School
Milton-Union vs Riverside
Riverside High School
West Liberty-Salem vs Cedarville
Cedarville High School
Yellow Springs vs Legacy Christian
Legacy Christian High School
#5 Beavercreek (D1) vs #1 Alter (D2)
Alter High School
West Carrollton vs Sidney
Sidney High School
Russia vs St. Henry
St. Henry High School
#1 Alter (D2) vs Badin
Badin High School
#1 Centerville (D1) vs Blue Ridge (SC)
Harman Classic (VA)
#2 Botkins (D4) vs Fort Recovery
Fort Recovery High School
Parkway vs #1 Versailles (D3)
Versailles High School
Bellbrook vs Fairborn
Baker Middle School
Chaminade Julienne vs Belmont
Belmont High School
Thurgood Marshall vs Northridge
Northridge High School
West Carrollton vs Miamisburg
Miamisburg High School
Springboro vs Lebanon
Lebanon High School
St. Henry vs Anna
Anna High School
Middletown Madison vs National Trail
National Trail High School
Jackson Center vs New Knoxville
New Knoxville High School
Houston vs Newton
Newton High School
Coldwater vs Celina
Hoosier Gym
Brookville vs Tri-County North
Tri-County North High School
Community Christian vs Middletown Christian
Middletown Christian High School
Fenwick vs McNicholas
McNicholas High School
West Liberty-Salem vs Indian Lake
Indian Lake High School
Delphos St. John's vs Shawnee
Shawnee High School
Northwestern vs Emmanuel Christian
Emmanuel Christian Academy
Greeneview vs #4 Franklin (D1)
Franklin High School
#3 Catholic Central (D4) vs Springfield
Springfield High School
Minster vs Fort Loramie
Fort Loramie High School
Woodward vs #2 Dunbar (D2)
Dunbar High School
Fairbanks vs Elgin
Elgin High School
Stivers vs Urbana
Urbana High School
Xenia vs Middletown
Middletown High School
Greenville vs Eaton
Eaton High School
Fairlawn vs Covington
Covington High School
#2 Meadowdale (D3) vs #4 Trotwood-Madison (D2)
Trotwood-Madison High School
Piqua vs Tecumseh
Tecumseh High School
#4 Marion Local (D4) vs Van Wert
Van Wert High School
Ponitz vs Moeller
Moeller High School
Delphos St. John's vs #5 New Bremen (D4)
New Bremen High School
Madison Plains vs Northeastern
Northeastern High School
Riverside vs Covington
Covington High School
Parkway vs Minster
Minster High School
Legacy Christian vs Dayton Christian
Dayton Christian High School
Brookville vs Middletown Madison
Middletown Madison High School
Northridge vs Milton-Union
Milton-Union High School
#3 Catholic Central (D4) vs West Jefferson
West Jefferson High School
Greenon vs Mechanicsburg
Mechanicsburg High School
Jonathan Alder vs #3 Springfield Shawnee (D3)
Springfield Shawnee High School
#2 Dunbar (D2) vs Ponitz
Ponitz High School
#4 Franklin (D1) vs Blanchester
Blanchester High School
Waynesville vs Monroe
Monroe High School
#4 Marion Local (D4) vs #1 Versailles (D3)
Versailles High School
Thurgood Marshall vs Stivers
Stivers High School
Arcanum vs National Trail
National Trail High School
Benjamin Logan vs Northwestern
Northwestern High School
London vs Bellefontaine
Bellefontaine High School
Springboro vs Miamisburg
Miamisburg High School
#1 Alter (D2) vs Carroll
Carroll High School
Badin vs Fenwick
Fenwick High School
Greeneview vs Fairbanks
Fairbanks High School
Houston vs Fairlawn
Fairlawn High School
New Knoxville vs Fort Recovery
Fort Recovery High School
Troy vs Piqua
Piqua High School
Yellow Springs vs Jefferson
Jefferson High School
Beavercreek vs #2 Fairmont (D1)
Trent Arena
#1 Tri-Village (D4) vs Dixie
Dixie High School
#2 Botkins (D4) vs Jackson Center
Jackson Center High School
#5 Northmont (D1) vs Springfield
Springfield High School
McNicholas vs Chaminade Julienne
Chaminade Julienne High School
Fairborn vs Xenia
Xenia High School
Cedarville vs Triad
Triad High School
Miami East vs Bethel
Bethel High School
Newton vs Ansonia
Ansonia High School
Valley View vs Eaton
Eaton High School
#5 Tippecanoe (D2) vs Butler
Butler High School
Twin Valley South vs Mississinawa Valley
Mississinawa Valley High School
Bellbrook vs #3 Oakwood (D2)
Oakwood High School
Urbana vs Graham
Graham High School
Bradford vs #4 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Preble Shawnee High School
St. Henry vs Coldwater
Coldwater High School
Southeastern vs West Liberty-Salem
West Liberty-Salem High School
Tri-County North vs Franklin Monroe
Franklin Monroe High School
Lehman Catholic vs Troy Christian
Troy Christian High School
Kenton Ridge vs Tecumseh
Tecumseh High School
Emmanuel Christian vs Middletown Christian
Middletown Christian High School
Sidney vs Greenville
Greenville High School
#5 North Union (D3) vs Indian Lake
Indian Lake High School
Fort Loramie vs Russia
Russia High School
Middletown Christian vs Miami Valley
Miami Valley School
Mechanicsburg vs Madison Plains
Madison Plains High School
Ponitz vs #4 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Preble Shawnee High School
Triad vs Southeastern
Southeastern High School
Greenville vs West Carrollton
West Carrollton High School
Piqua vs Fairborn
Baker Middle School
Chaminade Julienne vs Fenwick
Fenwick High School
#1 Centerville (D1) vs Springboro
Springboro High School
Sidney vs #5 Tippecanoe (D2)
Tippecanoe High School
Benjamin Logan vs Elgin
Elgin High School
Xenia vs Butler
Butler High School
#5 Northmont (D1) vs Beavercreek
Beavercreek High School
Fairbanks vs Greenon
Greenon High School
Jonathan Alder vs Bishop Hartley
Bishop Hartley High School
National Trail vs Dayton Christian
Dayton Christian High School
Dixie vs Eaton
Eaton High School
Northeastern vs #3 Catholic Central (D4)
Catholic Central High School
Valley View vs Twin Valley South
Twin Valley South High School
Bethel vs Northwestern
Northwestern High School
West Jefferson vs Cedarville
Cedarville High School
Stebbins vs Troy
Troy High School
Minster vs Russia
Russia High School
Lehman Catholic vs Houston
Houston High School
Clinton Massie vs Monroe
Monroe High School
#2 Dunbar (D2) vs Withrow
Withrow High School
Thurgood Marshall vs #4 Trotwood-Madison (D2)
Trotwood-Madison High School
Whitehall-Yearling vs London
London High School
Adams Central (IN) vs Parkway
Parkway High School
Bellbrook vs Kenton Ridge
Kenton Ridge High School
#3 Oakwood (D2) vs Ross
Ross High School
Ridgemont vs #5 North Union (D3)
North Union High School
Milton-Union vs Brookville
Brookville High School
Urbana vs Bellefontaine
Bellefontaine High School
Arcanum vs Fort Recovery
Fort Recovery High School
West Liberty-Salem vs Greeneview
Greeneview High School
Riverside vs #2 Botkins (D4)
Botkins High School
#3 Wayne (D1) vs #2 Fairmont (D1)
Trent Arena
McNicholas vs #1 Alter (D2)
Alter High School
Waynesville vs #4 Franklin (D1)
Franklin High School
Badin vs Carroll
Carroll High School
Mississinawa Valley vs Fairlawn
Fairlawn High School
Valley View vs Milton-Union
Milton-Union High School
Franklin Monroe vs Patriot Prep
Harvest Prep
St. Marys Memorial vs #1 Versailles (D3)
Versailles High School
Marion Local vs #1 Botkins (D4)
Botkins High School
#1 Alter (D2) vs Providence Day (NC)
Charleston, SC
Northeastern vs Northridge
Northridge High School
Marysville vs Fairbanks
Fairbanks High School
#5 North Union (D3) vs Bellefontaine
Bellefontaine High School
Urbana vs Waynesville
Waynesville High School
Springfield vs Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Bradley High School
London vs Greeneview
Miami Trace High School
Marion Local vs St. Henry
Coldwater High School
Miamisburg vs Xenia
Xenia High School
Wilmington vs Monroe
Monroe High School
#1 Centerville (D1) vs #3 Wayne (D1)
Wayne High School
Summit Country Day vs Badin
Badin High School
Carroll vs Central Magnet (TN)
Tennessee
Graham vs Piqua
Piqua High School
Fairborn vs #2 Fairmont (D1)
Trent Arena
Ridgedale vs West Jefferson
West Jefferson High School
Middletown Christian vs Lockland
Middletown Christian High School
Anna vs Jackson Center
Jackson Center High School
Greenville vs Butler
Butler High School
#3 Catholic Central (D4) vs Emmanuel Christian
Emmanuel Christian Academy
Sidney vs Tecumseh
Tecumseh High School
Houston vs Minster
Minster High School
Elida vs #5 New Bremen (D4)
New Bremen High School
Jonathan Alder vs Washington C.H.
Waverly High School
Celina vs Coldwater
Coldwater High School
#4 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs Central Catholic
Toledo Central Catholic High School
#4 Troy Christian (D4) vs Fairlawn
Piqua High School
Delphos St. John's vs Pandora-Gilboa
Pandora-Gilboa High School
Fairlawn vs Piqua
Piqua High School
Delphos St. John's vs Convoy Crestview
Convoy Crestview High School
Middletown Christian vs Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington
Middletown Christian High School
Mechanicsburg vs Mississinawa Valley
Mississinawa Valley High School
Lincolnview vs Fort Recovery
Fort Recovery High School
Twin Valley South vs #4 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Preble Shawnee High School
Russia vs Covington
Covington High School
Dayton Christian vs #2 Tri-Village (D4)
Tri-Village High School
Kenton Ridge vs #5 Tippecanoe (D2)
Tippecanoe High School
Ottoville vs Minster
Minster High School
Triad vs Lehman Catholic
Lehman Catholic High School
#1 Alter (D2) vs Pinewood Prep (SC)
Charleston, SC
#3 Meadowdale (D3) vs Scott
Woodward High School
Chaminade Julienne vs St. Stephens (TX)
San Antonio, TX
Carlisle vs #3 Oakwood (D2)
Dixie High School
Eaton vs Ansonia
Tri-Village High School
Brookville vs Franklin Monroe
Franklin Monroe High School
Springboro vs Troy
Troy High School
Carroll vs Grainger (TN)
Tennessee
Thurgood Marshall vs CCPA
Cincinnati College Prep
#2 Springfield Shawnee (D3) vs Newark
Newark High School
Graham vs #4 Troy Christian (D4)
Piqua High School
Milton-Union vs Dixie
Dixie High School
Stivers vs Westland
Briggs High School
Tri-County North vs Union City (IN)
Preble Shawnee High School
Parkway vs North Central
North Central High School
Beavercreek vs Cheatham County (TN)
Nashville, TN
McNicholas vs Woodmont (SC)
Gulf Breeze, Florida
Greenon vs National Trail
National Trail High School
Chaminade Julienne vs Chaminade West Hills (CA)
San Antonio, TX
#1 Alter (D2) vs Oceanside (SC)
Charleston, SC
Harrison vs Monroe
Monroe High School
Legacy Christian vs Arcanum
Arcanum High School
Miami East vs #1 Versailles (D3)
Versailles High School
Badin vs Springboro
Springboro High School
Stivers vs Columbus Academy
Briggs High School
#5 North Union (D3) vs Fairbanks
Fairbanks High School
Yellow Springs vs Bethel
Bethel High School
Greeneview vs Miami Trace
Miami Trace High School
St. Henry vs Celina
Coldwater High School
Carlisle vs Dixie
Dixie High School
Ponitz vs Bellbrook
Bellbrook High School
West Jefferson vs Northside Christian
Northside Christian High School
Tecumseh vs Jonathan Alder
Jonathan Alder High School
Carroll vs Mt. Pleasant (TN)
Tennessee
Mechanicsburg vs Franklin Monroe
Franklin Monroe High School
Gamble Montessori vs Middletown Madison
Middletown Madison High School
London vs Adena
Miami Trace High School
Dayton Christian vs Eaton
Tri-Village High School
Riverside vs Temple Christian
Temple Christian High School
Ansonia vs #2 Tri-Village (D4)
Tri-Village High School
Charleston, SC
Mississinawa Valley vs Brookville
Franklin Monroe High School
Springfield vs Lima Sr.
Lima Senior High School
Bellefontaine vs Sidney
Sidney High School
Union City (IN) vs #4 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Preble Shawnee High School
Stebbins vs Greenville
Greenville High School
Marion Local vs Coldwater
Coldwater High School
#3 Meadowdale (D3) vs Rogers
Woodward High School
#2 Springfield Shawnee (D3) vs Oak Hills
Newark High School
Tri-County North vs Twin Valley South
Preble Shawnee High School
Newton vs Covington
Covington High School
McNicholas vs Mars (PA)
Gulf Breeze, Florida
#3 Oakwood (D2) vs Milton-Union
Dixie High School
Beavercreek vs Clarksville Northwest (TN)
Nashville, TN
Parkway vs Onsted (MI)
North Central High School
McNicholas vs Gulf Breeze (FL)
Gulf Breeze, Florida
#2 Fairmont (D1) vs Springfield
Springfield High School
New Knoxville vs Ridgemont
Ridgemont High School
Fort Recovery vs Delphos Jefferson
Delphos Jefferson High School
Chaminade Julienne vs Central Catholic (TX)
San Antonio, TX
St. Henry vs Bath
Bath High School
Troy vs #2 Fairmont (D1)
Trent Arena
Houston vs Fort Loramie
Fort Loramie High School
Fairlawn vs #2 Botkins (D4)
Botkins High School
#3 Wayne (D1) vs Fairfield
Fairfield High School
Greenon vs Emmanuel Christian
Emmanuel Christian Academy
New Knoxville vs Ada
Ada High School
Southeastern vs Kenton Ridge
Kenton Ridge High School
Carroll vs Tecumseh
Tecumseh High School
Jonathan Alder vs Hilliard Davidson
Harvest Prep