Mechanicsburg

OHC North Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
151640.60002-34-1L1
242530.62500-15-2L1
333440.50012-12-3L1
416170.12541-40-3L6
527280.20042-40-4L7
618190.10051-40-5L2

Mechanicsburg Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
4Danny MascadriForward5'11"0.82022
5Mason HessGuard5'10"3.02023
12Hayden DeLongGuard5'9"9.02021
21Brooks TomForward6'2"2.32021
22Blake SadowskiForward6'2"11.62021
25Kyle SmithForward6'4"26.32021
33Josh LimForward6'4"4.82022
50Tristan HallForward6'2"6.02021

Mechanicsburg Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Kyle SmithForward26.344.190.029.05.30.70.70.0
Blake SadowskiForward11.646.757.750.04.40.41.40.0
Hayden DeLongGuard9.032.536.835.34.00.61.60.0
Tristan HallForward6.026.546.20.010.80.41.40.2
Josh LimForward4.843.842.925.06.51.30.50.0
Mason HessGuard3.050.00.050.00.00.00.00.0
Brooks TomForward2.313.60.027.35.03.81.30.3
Danny MascadriForward0.814.328.60.02.40.40.20.0

Tweets