Valley View

SWBL Southwestern Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1501010.90906-14-0W8
242580.38563-32-5L2
332740.63636-11-3L2
443760.53845-22-4L2
533730.7002.54-13-2W4
615760.53844-33-3W3
7051100.09190-21-8L9

Valley View Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
0Austin StidhamGuard5'7"6.82023
1Billy CarruthGuard6'0"3.82021
2J.T. FergusonGuard6'1"16.32022
3Brayden GibbsGuard-1.32023
4Troy HypesForward-0.02023
5Dayne HillGuard5'11"3.02022
15Ben OwensGuard6'1"8.42021
22Jase BromagenForward-1.72023
24Blake SetserForward6'4"6.02021
32Troy CoulterForward6'3"10.32021
33Noah RileyForward-2.02022
34Cade WallaceForward-0.02022

Valley View Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
J.T. FergusonGuard16.348.669.043.81.90.70.60.1
Troy CoulterForward10.354.364.020.09.61.12.31.3
Ben OwensGuard8.441.776.922.24.42.01.20.7
Austin StidhamGuard6.843.141.233.31.63.31.50.0
Blake SetserForward6.040.858.30.04.90.70.10.3
Billy CarruthGuard3.848.341.714.32.12.20.90.0
Dayne HillGuard3.038.575.022.21.63.00.80.0
Noah RileyForward2.047.10.00.01.50.60.60.4
Jase BromagenForward1.7100.0100.0100.00.00.00.00.0
Brayden GibbsGuard1.323.1100.014.30.70.00.20.0
Troy HypesForward0.00.00.00.00.30.00.30.0
Cade WallaceForward0.00.00.00.01.00.30.00.0