Jonathan Alder

CBC Kenton Trail Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
150801.00004-04-0W8
241810.8890.53-05-1W3
322470.3645.51-43-3W1
422260.25060-32-3L2
504180.1117.51-30-5L1
605060.00070-40-2L6

Jonathan Alder Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Grant WelschGuard5'11"4.72022
2Rodney BrandelGuard5'10"0.02021
3Tyler BeginForward6'0"2.72022
4Nick RiedelGuard5'11"2.22021
5Jackson IzzardForward6'3"20.02021
10Gibby WilsonForward6'2"0.02023
14Jon KeithGuard5'11"1.42022
20Joey WalkerForward6'6"8.32022
22Taber HeadingsForward6'4"4.32022
23Gavin HeimlichForward6'9"3.32021
24Peyton HeissGuard6'1"5.02024

Jonathan Alder Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Jackson IzzardForward20.050.065.431.85.62.02.40.1
Joey WalkerForward8.364.770.00.02.91.91.11.4
Peyton HeissGuard5.046.280.046.71.61.60.60.0
Grant WelschGuard4.727.664.77.73.35.01.50.0
Taber HeadingsForward4.350.050.040.04.41.00.70.3
Gavin HeimlichForward3.355.6100.020.05.40.90.31.9
Tyler BeginForward2.730.433.320.02.00.70.40.0
Nick RiedelGuard2.242.957.150.00.20.00.20.0
Jon KeithGuard1.416.762.50.00.80.00.60.0
Rodney BrandelGuard0.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.0
Gibby WilsonForward0.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.5

Tweets