Greenon

OHC South Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1811220.85705-17-1W9
2711010.9090.53-17-0W4
3821020.83316-04-2W7
454640.60042-24-2W1
544660.50053-33-3L1
6191110.083101-70-4L4

Greenon Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Phil WelsheimerGuard-1.02022
3Braden WareGuard-7.02022
4Clay HoughGuard5'11"7.32022
10Jaden JournellGuard6'0"14.82022
12Ryan PerdueGuard-2.92022
14Clayton MinteerGuard-12.12022
22Mason PotterGuard6'1"12.62021
24Wade DavisGuard-2.02023
34Carson RustGuard-1.02023
35Dylan PacuraGuard-2.52024

Greenon Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Jaden JournellGuard14.845.972.227.36.93.02.70.1
Mason PotterGuard12.651.044.441.74.82.51.31.7
Clayton MinteerGuard12.146.657.139.53.02.41.90.2
Clay HoughGuard7.338.269.617.23.51.82.01.0
Braden WareGuard7.040.069.623.12.52.21.20.1
Ryan PerdueGuard2.935.50.033.31.70.60.70.0
Dylan PacuraGuard2.580.050.00.00.80.00.50.0
Wade DavisGuard2.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Phil WelsheimerGuard1.00.050.00.01.00.00.00.0
Carson RustGuard1.00.050.00.01.00.00.00.0

Tweets