Waynesville

SWBL Buckeye Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1611220.85708-04-2W11
261750.58344-33-2L2
333640.60043-13-3W3
413450.4445.53-11-4W2
534570.41763-22-5L1
6242110.1549.51-51-6L1
705390.25081-62-3L5

Waynesville Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Kohl ToddGuard5'9"15.62021
2Sam WarrenGuard6'0"2.52021
3Seth BloomGuard6'3"3.52021
4Caleb LambGuard5'9"0.02021
5Jake AmburgyGuard6'0"2.22021
10Paul DotsonGuard6'0"6.92021
15Payton LayneGuard6'0"3.32021
21Josh MitchellGuard6'3"14.02022
22Luke ZebellForward6'3"11.02021
23Blaise SizerForward6'2"1.12023
24Isaac ElliottForward6'2"3.02023

Waynesville Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Kohl ToddGuard15.638.975.038.33.11.91.60.0
Josh MitchellGuard14.044.365.648.15.11.62.50.8
Luke ZebellForward11.052.177.850.07.01.30.90.1
Paul DotsonGuard6.931.361.520.03.82.41.91.0
Seth BloomGuard3.538.153.841.75.03.01.10.3
Payton LayneGuard3.340.975.033.32.61.30.90.1
Isaac ElliottForward3.0100.00.0100.00.00.00.00.0
Sam WarrenGuard2.527.60.017.40.80.80.30.0
Jake AmburgyGuard2.228.657.114.31.20.20.70.0
Blaise SizerForward1.130.040.033.32.50.50.30.0
Caleb LambGuard0.00.00.00.00.80.40.60.0

Tweets