Dixie

SWBL Buckeye Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1611220.85708-04-2W11
261750.58344-33-2L2
333640.60043-13-3W3
413450.4445.53-11-4W2
534570.41763-22-5L1
6242110.1549.51-51-6L1
705390.25081-62-3L5

Dixie Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPG
1Cole HawkGuard5'9"2.0
3Jordan ButtGuard6'3"14.9
10Conner HawkForward6'3"0.8
11Ashford GraumanGuard5'9"2.4
12Charlie BettsGuard5'8"1.0
13Regan MillerGuard5'11"0.0
15Brayden ClouseForward6'2"0.0
20Drew HuffmanGuard6'3"13.5
21Jimmy MyersGuard5'11"7.3
23Devin JohnsonGuard5'10"0.0
24Kole HuffmanGuard5'11"5.9
33Devon BrownForward6'0"1.0
40Codie ThompsonForward6'0"2.6

Dixie Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Jordan ButtGuard14.950.050.030.83.12.62.10.5
Drew HuffmanGuard13.553.575.052.63.80.80.40.3
Jimmy MyersGuard7.352.666.750.03.52.00.50.0
Kole HuffmanGuard5.944.461.913.31.32.50.60.0
Codie ThompsonForward2.624.045.00.03.01.40.30.0
Ashford GraumanGuard2.431.840.025.01.80.10.30.0
Cole HawkGuard2.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie BettsGuard1.0100.00.00.00.00.00.50.0
Devon BrownForward1.0100.00.00.01.50.00.00.0
Conner HawkForward0.827.30.00.04.30.40.30.0
Regan MillerGuard0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Brayden ClouseForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Devin JohnsonGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Tweets