Botkins

Schedule

Botkins High School

Marion Local High School

Botkins High School

Fort Loramie High School

Botkins High School

Fairlawn High School

Botkins High School

Botkins High School

Riverside High School

Botkins High School

Botkins High School

Anna High School

Bath High School

Trent Arena

Botkins High School

New Bremen High School

Houston High School

Perry High School

Botkins High School

Botkins High School

Russia High School

Botkins High School

SCAL Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
110101.00000-01-0W1
110101.00001-00-0W1
110101.00000-01-0W1
400101.00000-01-0W1
501010.00010-00-1L1
501010.00010-10-0L1
501020.0001.50-20-0L2

Botkins Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPG
0Denton HomanGuard6'2"2.0
1Jameson MeyerGuard-12.0
3Parker GeisGuard-0.0
4Zane PaulGuard5'11"20.0
5Jayden Priddy-PowellGuard5'10"16.0
14Dylan ToppForward-2.0
21Carter PleimanForward6'4"2.0
23Tyler FreeForward5'11"0.0
35Jacob PleimanForward6'6"14.0
42Garrett GreveForward-0.0

Botkins Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Zane PaulGuard20.077.850.060.01.04.01.00.0
Jayden Priddy-PowellGuard16.040.080.00.04.04.02.00.0
Jacob PleimanForward14.066.70.050.03.01.01.03.0
Jameson MeyerGuard12.080.00.080.01.00.00.00.0
Denton HomanGuard2.0100.00.00.03.00.02.02.0
Dylan ToppForward2.050.00.00.03.01.01.01.0
Carter PleimanForward2.0100.00.00.02.01.00.00.0
Parker GeisGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler FreeForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Garrett GreveForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Tweets