Parkway

Results

Parkway High School

Parkway High School

Spencerville High School

Marion Local High School

Paulding High School

Parkway High School

Coldwater High School

Bradford High School

Parkway High School

Parkway High School

New Bremen High School

Parkway High School

Parkway High School

Parkway High School

Adams Central High School

Botkins High School

Upper Scioto Valley High School

North Central High School

St. Marys Memorial High School

Fort Recovery High School

Parkway High School

Parkway High School

Van Wert High School

Parkway High School

MAC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
1901740.81010-17-3W7
2711470.6678-26-5W1
3621470.6506-57-2W2
4531290.5714-58-4W3
54410110.4766-44-7L2
63510100.5005-35-7W1
73510110.4765-75-4L2
8369140.3915-54-9W3
9175150.2503-72-8L6
10086140.3162-74-6L1

Parkway Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
2Jacob RogersGuard5'11"0.02022
3Aiden AndersonGuard-1.02022
5Gabe SchaafForward6'4"6.02022
12Fletcher SmithGuard-2.52024
14Grant BollenbacherGuard5'7"0.02022
20Dylan HughesGuard6'3"18.02021
22Caden SlusherGuard5'9"9.52022
42Riley SamplesForward5'11"4.02022

Parkway Stats

PlayerPositionPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Dylan HughesGuard18.05.04.00.51.5
Caden SlusherGuard9.52.50.50.00.0
Gabe SchaafForward6.06.00.50.01.0
Riley SamplesForward4.02.50.50.50.0
Fletcher SmithGuard2.54.01.00.50.0
Aiden AndersonGuard1.00.00.00.50.0
Jacob RogersGuard0.02.01.50.00.0
Grant BollenbacherGuard0.00.00.50.00.0

Tweets