Schedule

Results

DateGameTime/ResultsLocation
#1 Springfield Shawnee vs #2 Summit Country Day*
#5 Greeneview vs #3 Anna*
#1 Jonathan Alder vs #6 Bloom-Carroll*
#2 Minster vs #4 New Bremen*
#1 Perry vs #3 St. Henry*
#13 Stivers vs #1 Springfield Shawnee*
#9 Versailles vs #2 Preble Shawnee*
#12 Indian Lake vs #7 West Liberty-Salem*
#3 Anna vs #5 Meadowdale*
#6 Russia vs #2 Jackson Center*
#1 McNicholas vs #7 Fenwick*
#4 Alter vs #5 Chaminade Julienne*
#4 Springfield vs #3 Miamisburg*
#11 Purcell Marian vs #5 Greeneview*
#2 Cedarville vs #3 Catholic Central*
#22 Hamilton Township vs #1 Jonathan Alder*
#2 Minster vs #9 Ridgemont*
#2 Tippecanoe vs #7 Carroll*
#1 Centerville vs #14 Beavercreek*
#3 St. Henry vs #6 Fort Recovery*
#4 New Bremen vs #5 Marion Local*
#1 Trotwood-Madison vs #6 Oakwood*
#5 Lebanon vs #2 Wayne*
#3 Fort Loramie vs #1 Botkins*
#1 Tri-Village vs #4 Legacy Christian*
#19 Dixie vs #1 Springfield Shawnee*
#5 Wyoming vs #13 Badin*
#18 Covington vs #2 Preble Shawnee*
#11 Middletown Christian vs #2 New Miami*
#9 Fairlawn vs #2 Jackson Center*
#11 National Trail vs #13 Stivers*
#4 Indian Hill vs #12 Monroe*
#8 Dayton Christian vs #9 Versailles*
#6 Russia vs #4 Lehman Catholic*
#13 Northmont vs #2 Wayne*
#11 Benjamin Logan vs #5 Chaminade Julienne*
#9 Finneytown vs #5 Greeneview*
#7 Yellow Springs vs #3 Catholic Central*
#8 Butler vs #14 Beavercreek*
#9 Ridgemont vs #8 Parkway*
#13 Ada vs #4 New Bremen*
#12 Waynesfield-Goshen vs #5 Marion Local*
#20 Belmont vs #1 Centerville*
#16 Valley View vs #4 Alter*
#5 Lebanon vs #6 Franklin*
#2 Summit Country Day vs #17 Middletown Madison*
#4 Country Day vs #11 Purcell Marian*
#9 Twin Valley South vs #2 Cedarville*
#7 West Liberty-Salem vs #4 Miami East*
#6 Oakwood vs #8 Northridge*
#3 Dunbar vs #7 Carroll*
#3 Miamisburg vs #10 Fairmont*
#16 Carlisle vs #5 Meadowdale*
#13 Houston vs #1 Botkins*
#5 Franklin Monroe vs #4 Legacy Christian*
#10 Batavia vs #7 Fenwick*
#14 Temple Christian vs #3 St. Henry*
#11 New Knoxville vs #6 Fort Recovery*
#1 Trotwood-Madison vs #17 Urbana*
#7 Greenon vs #12 Indian Lake*
#15 Graham vs #2 Tippecanoe*
#7 West Carrollton vs #4 Springfield*
#15 New Richmond vs #1 McNicholas*
#15 Northeastern vs #3 Anna*
#3 Fort Loramie vs #10 Ansonia*
#10 Southeastern vs #1 Tri-Village*
#14 Beavercreek vs #9 Sidney*
#10 Thurgood Marshall vs #7 Carroll*
Ponitz vs Dublin Coffman
#18 Piqua vs #2 Wayne*
#12 Mississinawa Valley vs #2 Jackson Center*
#18 Kenton Ridge vs #5 Chaminade Julienne*
#19 Fairborn vs #1 Centerville*
#21 Northwestern vs #3 Dunbar*
#16 Tecumseh vs #13 Northmont*
#13 Badin vs #8 Roger Bacon*
#5 Troy Christian vs #4 Lehman Catholic*
#8 Tri-County North vs #3 Catholic Central*
#12 Monroe vs #6 Taylor*
#13 Ponitz vs #11 Benjamin Logan*
#12 Stebbins vs #6 Franklin*
#14 Blanchester vs #7 Fenwick*
#17 Middletown Madison vs #12 Madeira*
#7 Newton vs #6 Russia*
#12 Miami Valley vs #2 Cedarville*
#9 Milton-Union vs #8 Northridge*
#11 Troy vs #8 Butler*
#12 Waynesville vs #6 Oakwood*
#19 Clinton Massie vs #1 McNicholas*
#22 Eaton vs #2 Tippecanoe*
#20 Bellefontaine vs #4 Alter*
#14 Bethel vs #13 Stivers*
Coldwater vs Delphos St. John’s
New Bremen vs Fort Recovery
New Knoxville vs Marion Local
St. Henry vs Parkway
#15 Xenia vs #10 Fairmont*
#15 Riverview East vs #11 Purcell Marian*
#20 Triad vs #5 Meadowdale*
#11 Bradford vs #1 Botkins*
#6 Emmanuel Christian vs #4 Legacy Christian*
#15 Graham vs #14 Bellbrook*
#19 Greenville vs #17 Urbana*
#12 Indian Lake vs #10 Brookville*
#17 Springboro vs #4 Springfield*
#17 Mechanicsburg vs #3 Anna*
#10 Ansonia vs #8 Riverside*
#11 East Dayton Christian vs #1 Tri-Village*
#9 Versailles vs #6 Arcanum*
Elgin vs North Union
Southeastern vs Cedarville
Kenton Ridge vs Northwestern
West Carrollton vs Piqua
Greeneview vs Cedarville
New Miami vs Tri-County North
Jonathan Alder vs Fairbanks
Springfield Shawnee vs Northwestern
Shekinah Christian vs Mechanicsburg
Urbana vs Kenton Ridge
Benjamin Logan vs Bellefontaine
Northwestern vs Urbana
Roger Bacon vs Chaminade Julienne
Wayne vs Independence
Meadowdale vs Wayne
Greenon vs Northeastern
Jonathan Alder vs Bellefontaine
Northmont vs Troy
McNicholas vs Covington Catholic
Bellbrook vs Valley View
South Adams (IN) vs Fort Recovery
Newton vs Bradford
St. Marys Memorial vs Fort Loramie
Southeastern vs Northwestern
#2 Springfield Shawnee (D3) vs Urbana
Marion Local vs Russia
National Trail vs Franklin Monroe
Bellefontaine vs Graham
West Jefferson vs West Liberty-Salem
Ponitz vs Thurgood Marshall
Eaton vs Talawanda
Indian Lake vs Waynesfield-Goshen
New Knoxville vs #3 Botkins (D4)
Beavercreek vs Springboro
#2 Cedarville (D4) vs Catholic Central
Miami East vs Bethel
Parkway vs Spencerville
Triad vs Upper Scioto Valley
Purcell Marian vs Wyoming
Emmanuel Christian vs Benjamin Logan
Fairmont vs Springfield
Wapakoneta vs Coldwater
Madison Plains vs Mechanicsburg
Fairlawn vs Lehman Catholic
#1 Tippecanoe (D2) vs Mason
Northeastern vs #4 Greeneview (D3)
Carroll vs Fenwick
Riverside vs #5 Jackson Center (D4)
Dixie vs Northridge
New Bremen vs Arcanum
Belmont vs Meadowdale
Oakwood vs Fairborn
Middletown Madison vs Clinton Massie
Stivers vs Northridge
Miami Valley vs Troy Christian
Northmont vs Butler
Tecumseh vs Piqua
#5 West Carrollton (D1) vs Greenville
#1 Centerville (D1) vs St. Edward
#2 Dunbar (D2) vs #3 Trotwood-Madison (D2)
#1 North Union (D3) vs Marysville
Yellow Springs vs Xenia
Belmont vs Thurgood Marshall
Monroe vs Bellbrook
Brookville vs Valley View
#3 Franklin (D1) vs Oakwood
#3 Botkins (D4) vs Russia
Troy vs Springboro
Fairbanks vs West Jefferson
Woodward vs #4 Miamisburg (D1)
#2 Cedarville (D4) vs Greenon
Beavercreek vs Fairmont
#1 Tri-Village (D4) vs Covington
Franklin Monroe vs Tri-County North
#2 Dunbar (D2) vs Stivers
#1 Centerville (D1) vs #2 Wayne (D1)
Northmont vs Springfield
Fort Loramie vs Fairlawn
Urbana vs Northwestern
Southeastern vs #4 Greeneview (D3)
#5 McNicholas (D2) vs Carroll
Bethel vs Ansonia
Purcell Marian vs Chaminade Julienne
Catholic Central vs Madison Plains
Bradford vs Twin Valley South
Indian Lake vs Graham
Parkway vs Marion Local
Meadowdale vs Ponitz
#1 North Union (D3) vs Benjamin Logan
Badin vs Alter
Fort Recovery vs Versailles
#5 Anna (D3) vs #5 Jackson Center (D4)
New Bremen vs New Knoxville
#3 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs Lima Sr.
#4 Minster (D4) vs Coldwater
#2 Springfield Shawnee (D3) vs Bellefontaine
Roger Bacon vs Fenwick
Northeastern vs Mechanicsburg
Newton vs Miami East
West Liberty-Salem vs Triad
Mississinawa Valley vs National Trail
Delphos St. John’s vs St. Henry
Tecumseh vs London
Kenton Ridge vs #4 Jonathan Alder (D2)
Milton-Union vs Dixie
Middletown Madison vs Waynesville
#3 Preble Shawnee (D3) vs Northridge
Fairborn vs Piqua
Miami Valley vs Legacy Christian
Middletown Christian vs Dayton Christian
Troy Christian vs Emmanuel Christian
Sidney vs Stebbins
Xenia vs Greenville
Winton Woods vs #3 Trotwood-Madison (D2)
Sidney vs Troy
Purcell Marian vs Waynesville
Jonathan Alder vs Northwestern
Tippecanoe vs Xenia
ISA Andrews Osborne vs #1 Centerville (D1)
Ponitz vs Dunbar
Ross vs Monroe
Graham vs Bellbrook
#4 Miamisburg (D1) vs Springfield
Riverside vs Russia
Roger Bacon vs #5 McNicholas (D2)
Cedarville vs Franklin Monroe
#4 Greeneview (D3) vs Catholic Central
Alter vs Oakwood
Fenwick vs Chaminade Julienne
Bradford vs Houston
Carroll vs Valley View
Urbana vs West Liberty-Salem
Miami East vs Troy Christian
Stivers vs Belmont
Franklin vs Edgewood
Elder vs Purcell Marian
Brookville vs Eaton
Springboro vs #1 Centerville (D1)
Northwestern vs Northeastern
Kenton Ridge vs Emmanuel Christian
Bellefontaine vs London
St. Henry vs Wapakoneta
#2 Wayne (D1) vs Fairmont
Mechanicsburg vs Legacy Christian
Bethel vs Covington
Badin vs Talawanda
Hughes vs Thurgood Marshall
Tecumseh vs #2 Springfield Shawnee (D3)
Delphos St. John’s vs Bath
Upper Scioto Valley vs Benjamin Logan
Fairbanks vs Triad
New Bremen vs #5 Anna (D3)
Kenton Ridge vs Southeastern
Northmont vs Beavercreek
Middletown Christian vs Cincinnati Christian
Belmont vs Withrow
Arcanum vs Milton-Union
#3 Franklin (D1) vs Carlisle
Bellefontaine vs Kenton Ridge
Greenon vs Fairbanks
Triad vs Fairlawn
Madison Plains vs #2 Cedarville (D4)
Dunbar vs Hughes
Parkway vs Paulding
Carroll vs Chaminade Julienne
Northwestern vs Graham
Butler vs Northridge
Fairborn vs Bellbrook
Miami Valley vs Yellow Springs
Xenia vs #5 West Carrollton (D1)
Middletown Christian vs St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
Piqua vs Stebbins
Brookville vs #3 Franklin (D1)
Waynesville vs Valley View
Northridge vs #5 Oakwood (D2)
Wyoming vs Monroe
Lehman Catholic vs Bradford
Newton vs Benjamin Logan
#1 Tri-Village (D4) vs Tecumseh
Alter vs #4 Miamisburg (D1)
Fairlawn vs Riverside
New Bremen vs Fort Jennings
Mechanicsburg vs Northeastern
Kenton Ridge vs #1 Springfield Shawnee (D3)
Carlisle vs Twin Valley South
Miami East vs Northwestern
Van Wert vs #5 St. Henry (D4)
Lincolnview vs Coldwater
Ridgemont vs Fort Recovery
Spencerville vs Marion Local
Meadowdale vs Thurgood Marshall
Allen East vs Delphos St. John’s
Southeastern vs Emmanuel Christian
London vs Madison Plains
Jackson Center vs Columbus Grove
Ansonia vs Russia
Franklin Monroe vs Arcanum
#4 Minster (D4) vs St. Mary’s Memorial
Triad vs West Liberty-Salem
East Clinton vs #2 Cedarville (D4)
Purcell Marian vs Woodward
Waynesfield-Goshen vs #3 Botkins (D4)
#4 Jonathan Alder (D2) vs Reynoldsburg
Celina vs Bellefontaine
Springfield vs Beavercreek
Carroll vs Roger Bacon
New Knoxville vs Bath
Mississinawa Valley vs Houston
McNicholas vs Fenwick
South Adams (IN) vs Parkway
#4 Preble Shawnee (D3) vs Eaton
#5 Anna (D3) vs Troy Christian
Fairborn vs Greenville
Troy vs Stebbins
Tri-County North vs Middletown Christian
Legacy Christian vs Urbana
Stivers vs Eastmoor Academy
Fort Loramie vs Perry
Ponitz vs Gamble Montessori
#1 Centerville (D1) vs Olentangy Liberty
#2 Tippecanoe (D2) vs Sidney
#1 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs Shawnee
Catholic Central vs Greenon
Bellbrook vs #5 Oakwood (D2)
Springboro vs Northmont
National Trail vs Newton
Beavercreek vs #4 Miamisburg (D1)
Valley View vs Eaton
Fairlawn vs #3 Botkins (D4)
London vs Bellefontaine
Chaminade Julienne vs Fenwick
Greenon vs Madison Plains
Marion Local vs New Bremen
Mechanicsburg vs West Liberty-Salem
Emmanuel Christian vs Catholic Central
Fairmont vs #1 Centerville (D1)
Alter vs Carroll
Tri-County North vs Mississinawa Valley
Ponitz vs #1 Trotwood-Madison (D2)
Parkway vs Coldwater
#2 North Union (D3) vs Indian Lake
Stivers vs Thurgood Marshall
West Jefferson vs Triad
New Knoxville vs #5 St. Henry (D4)
#2 Cedarville (D4) vs #3 Greeneview (D3)
#4 Minster (D4) vs Fort Recovery
Twin Valley South vs Franklin Monroe
Springfield vs #2 Wayne (D1)
Fairbanks vs Northeastern
Kenton Ridge vs Tecumseh
Badin vs McNicholas
Purcell Marian vs Roger Bacon
Benjamin Logan vs Northwestern
Houston vs Fort Loramie
Covington vs Ansonia
Miami East vs #1 Tri-Village (D4)
#4 Jonathan Alder (D2) vs #1 Springfield Shawnee (D3)
Arcanum vs Bradford
Graham vs Urbana
Versailles vs Delphos St. John’s
Meadowdale vs Belmont
Russia vs #5 Anna (D3)
Northridge vs Middletown Madison
Waynesville vs Milton-Union
Dixie vs Carlisle
Legacy Christian vs Middletown Christian
Piqua vs Troy
Stebbins vs Xenia
Yellow Springs vs Troy Christian
Miami Valley vs Dayton Christian
Butler vs Sidney
Triad vs Northeastern
#1 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs Hughes
Emmanuel Christian vs Greenon
Roger Bacon vs Carroll
Indian Lake vs Northwestern
#1 Centerville (D1) vs Springfield
Bellefontaine vs Tecumseh
Meadowdale vs Stivers
Northmont vs #4 Miamisburg (D1)
Troy vs Piqua
Sidney vs Greenville
#2 Tippecanoe (D2) vs Butler
Stebbins vs #5 West Carrollton (D1)
Fairborn vs Xenia
#5 Oakwood (D2) vs Monroe
Bellbrook vs Brookville
Eaton vs #3 Franklin (D1)
London vs #1 Springfield Shawnee (D3)
Delphos St. John’s vs Van Wert
Thurgood Marshall vs Ponitz
#5 Anna (D3) vs Versailles
Mechanicsburg vs Fairbanks
Belmont vs Stivers
Carroll vs Badin
Ansonia vs Miami East
Chaminade Julienne vs Roger Bacon
#1 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs #1 Centerville (D1)
Fenwick vs McNicholas
Alter vs Purcell Marian
#1 Tri-Village (D4) vs National Trail
Meadowdale vs #3 Dunbar (D2)
Indian Lake vs Urbana
#2 Wayne (D1) vs Springboro
Northwestern vs #2 North Union (D3)
Beavercreek vs Elder
Mississinawa Valley vs Twin Valley South
West Liberty-Salem vs West Jefferson
Tecumseh vs #4 Jonathan Alder (D2)
Graham vs Benjamin Logan
Waynesville vs Carlisle
#4 Preble Shawnee (D3) vs Middletown Madison
Northridge vs Milton-Union
Legacy Christian vs Dayton Christian
Emmanuel Christian vs Yellow Springs
Miami Valley vs Middletown Christian
Greenville vs Stebbins
Northeastern vs Madison Plains
#2 Wayne (D1) vs Northmont
Butler vs #5 West Carrollton (D1)
Yellow Springs vs Middletown Christian
Anderson vs McNicholas
Brookville vs Milton-Union
Bellbrook vs #3 Franklin (D1)
Chaminade Julienne vs Alter
Parkway vs Bradford
Benjamin Logan vs Triad
Wilmington vs Waynesville
Urbana vs Graham
Miami East vs #5 Anna (D3)
#2 Dunbar (D2) vs Woodward
Urbana vs Carroll
Spencerville vs New Knoxville
Mechanicsburg vs Kenton Ridge
Meadowdale vs Arcanum
Middletown Christian vs Lehman Catholic
Delphos St. John’s vs Lincolnview
Mississinawa Valley vs Fort Recovery
London vs Lancaster
#5 Jackson Center (D4) vs #4 Minster (D4)
Beavercreek vs CHCA
#5 Roger Bacon (D2) vs Badin
Ponitz vs Oak Hills
#2 Wayne (D1) vs St. Xavier
Coldwater vs Upper Scioto Valley
Valley View vs Oakwood
Little Miami vs Springboro
Northwestern vs Covington
Northeastern vs Fairbanks
Houston vs Riverside
Versailles vs St. Marys Memorial
Clinton Massie vs Northridge
Dixie vs Tri-County North
Newton vs Franklin Monroe
#3 Botkins (D4) vs Fairlawn
St. Henry vs Celina
Fenwick vs Purcell Marian
Fort Loramie vs Marion Local
Twin Valley South vs #2 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Emmanuel Christian vs Carlisle
Legacy Christian vs Yellow Springs
#1 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs Springfield
Bishop Watterson vs #4 Jonathan Alder (D2)
St. Vincent-St. Mary vs #1 Centerville (D1)
#2 Dunbar (D2) vs Belmont
#3 Franklin (D1) vs Valley View
Monroe vs Brookville
Eaton vs Bellbrook
Arcanum vs Mississinawa Valley
#5 Roger Bacon (D2) vs Alter
Fairbanks vs West Liberty-Salem
McNicholas vs Chaminade Julienne
#3 Botkins (D4) vs Houston
#5 Jackson Center (D4) vs Russia
Springfield vs Springboro
Purcell Marian vs Carroll
Greenon vs #1 Greeneview (D3)
Benjamin Logan vs Indian Lake
Urbana vs #4 North Union (D3)
Stivers vs Ponitz
Withrow vs Thurgood Marshall
Beavercreek vs #2 Wayne (D1)
Southeastern vs Madison Plains
Twin Valley South vs Newton
West Jefferson vs Northeastern
Coldwater vs Fort Recovery
Bradford vs Franklin Monroe
New Knoxville vs Parkway
Dixie vs Waynesville
New Bremen vs Versailles
Mechanicsburg vs Triad
Fairlawn vs #5 Anna (D3)
National Trail vs Ansonia
London vs Kenton Ridge
St. Henry vs #4 Minster (D4)
Tri-County North vs #1 Tri-Village (D4)
Badin vs Fenwick
Marion Local vs Delphos St. John’s
Carlisle vs Northridge
Milton-Union vs #2 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Sidney vs #3 Tippecanoe (D2)
Dayton Christian vs Yellow Springs
Xenia vs Butler
Stebbins vs Troy
Piqua vs Fairborn
Legacy Christian vs Troy Christian
Greenville vs #5 West Carrollton (D1)
Middletown Christian vs Emmanuel Christian
East Dayton Christian vs Middletown Christian
Bishop Watterson vs London
Emmanuel Christian vs #1 Tri-Village (D4)
Fairlawn vs Newton
Butler vs Fairborn
Piqua vs Greenville
Miami Valley vs Yellow Springs
Xenia vs Stebbins
#5 West Carrollton (D1) vs Sidney
Thurgood Marshall vs #2 Dunbar (D2)
Belmont vs Ponitz
Dayton Christian vs Oakwood
Covington vs Brookville
Monroe vs Waynesville
#3 Franklin (D1) vs Eaton
#1 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs LaSalle
Taft vs Fenwick
West Liberty-Salem vs Northeastern
Alter vs McNicholas
Stivers vs Meadowdale
Franklin Monroe vs Mississinawa Valley
#3 Botkins (D4) vs Antwerp
West Jefferson vs Mechanicsburg
Versailles vs National Trail
Purcell Marian vs #4 Miamisburg (D1)
Triad vs Fairbanks
Madison Plains vs #1 Greeneview (D3)
Urbana vs Tecumseh
Chaminade Julienne vs Badin
Graham vs Kenton Ridge
Wyoming vs #5 Roger Bacon (D2)
Beavercreek vs #1 Centerville (D1)
Bethel vs Middletown Madison
Greenon vs Southeastern
Indian Lake vs #4 Jonathan Alder (D2)
Dixie vs Milton-Union
Valley View vs #2 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Legacy Christian vs Fayetteville-Perry
Greenville vs Xenia
Troy vs #3 Tippecanoe (D2)
Emmanuel Christian vs Troy Christian
Marion Harding vs Triad
Stebbins vs Fairborn
Edgewood vs Valley View
Legacy Christian vs #3 Cedarville (D4)
#2 Dunbar (D2) vs Meadowdale
Chaminade Julienne vs Purcell Marian
Fort Jennings vs New Knoxville
Lakota East vs Fenwick
Lincolnview vs Parkway
Mississinawa Valley vs Ansonia
Bradford vs Newton
Lakota West vs Springboro
Badin vs Ross
National Trail vs Eaton
Bellefontaine vs Mechanicsburg
Middletown Madison vs Tri-County North
Spencerville vs Delphos St. John’s
#5 Anna (D3) vs West Liberty-Salem
#4 Minster (D4) vs Houston
#4 Arcanum (D3) vs Dixie
Kenton Ridge vs Carroll
#5 Catholic Central (D4) vs Lehman Catholic
Covington vs Fairlawn
Triad vs Riverside
Marion Local vs Jackson Center
Ponitz vs Northmont
Shekinah Christian vs Emmanuel Christian
Fort Recovery vs Fort Loramie
Northeastern vs Ridgemont
Northridge vs #1 Tri-Village (D4)
Fenwick vs Roger Bacon
Beavercreek vs Woodward
London vs Urbana
Van Wert vs Coldwater
Versailles vs #4 Franklin (D1)
#2 Botkins (D4) vs New Bremen
Miami East vs Milton-Union
Oakwood vs Carlisle
Miami Valley vs Dayton Christian
Taft vs #1 Trotwood-Madison (D2)
Upper Arlington vs Monroe
#5 Springfield (D1) vs Moeller
Thurgood Marshall vs Belmont
Waynesville vs #4 Franklin (D1)
Oakwood vs Brookville
Monroe vs Eaton
Stivers vs #2 Dunbar (D2)
West Jefferson vs Greenon
Northridge vs Dixie
Houston vs #5 Anna (D3)
Urbana vs Benjamin Logan
West Liberty-Salem vs #5 Catholic Central (D4)
Fort Recovery vs St. Henry
Ansonia vs Tri-County North
Dayton Christian vs Franklin Monroe
Versailles vs Coldwater
McNicholas vs Purcell Marian
#1 Tri-Village (D4) vs Twin Valley South
Fenwick vs Alter
Mechanicsburg vs Southeastern
Bethel vs National Trail
Newton vs #4 Arcanum (D3)
#4 Minster (D4) vs Marion Local
Tecumseh vs Kenton Ridge
Delphos St. John’s vs New Knoxville
Parkway vs New Bremen
Fairbanks vs #3 Cedarville (D4)
Beavercreek vs #5 Springfield (D1)
#3 Miamisburg (D1) vs #1 Centerville (D1)
#4 Jonathan Alder (D2) vs London
Covington vs Miami East
Ponitz vs Meadowdale
Mississinawa Valley vs Bradford
Fort Loramie vs #2 Botkins (D4)
North Union vs Graham
Carlisle vs #2 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Milton-Union vs Middletown Madison
Miami Valley vs Middletown Christian
Troy vs Sidney
West Carrollton vs Butler
Stebbins vs Piqua
Emmanuel Christian vs Legacy Christian
Xenia vs Greenville
Fairborn vs #3 Tippecanoe (D2)
Marion Harding vs Benjamin Logan
Urbana vs Southeastern
Milton-Union vs Troy Christian
Butler vs Troy
Piqua vs West Carrollton
Fairborn vs Stebbins
Greenville vs #3 Tippecanoe (D2)
Sidney vs Xenia
#1 Centerville (D1) vs Woodward
Ponitz vs Belmont
Thurgood Marshall vs Stivers
Oakwood vs Eaton
Valley View vs Monroe
#5 Catholic Central (D4) vs #3 Cedarville (D4)
#4 Minster (D4) vs Perry
Lima Central Catholic vs Delphos St. John’s
Springboro vs Badin
#1 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs Meadowdale
Tri-County North vs Bethel
National Trail vs Covington
Legacy Christian vs Madison Plains
Purcell Marian vs Alter
#4 Jonathan Alder (D2) vs Bishop Ready
Bellefontaine vs Indian Lake
Kalida vs New Bremen
Arcanum vs #1 Tri-Village (D4)
Elgin vs Fairbanks
Jackson Center vs Houston
Twin Valley South vs Ansonia
#5 Anna (D3) vs Fort Loramie
Tecumseh vs Benjamin Logan
Chaminade Julienne vs Carroll
Russia vs Fairlawn
London vs North Union
#3 Miamisburg (D1) vs #2 Wayne (D1)
West Liberty-Salem vs Mechanicsburg
Northridge vs Waynesville
Middletown Madison vs Carlisle
#2 Preble Shawnee (D3) vs Dixie
Xenia vs Fairborn
Miami Valley vs Emmanuel Christian
Dayton Christian vs Troy Christian
Graham vs Alter
Sidney vs West Carrollton
#3 Tippecanoe (D2) vs Greenville
Emmanuel Christian vs Middletown Christian
Taft vs Fairmont
Botkins vs Ottoville
Lovett School (GA) vs Fenwick
Gahanna Lincoln vs #3 Wayne (D1)
Yorkville Christian (IL) vs Chaminade Julienne
St. Ignatius vs Trotwood-Madison
Buchtel vs Alter
Massillon Jackson vs Springfield
Valley View vs #4 Franklin (D1)
Fort Recovery vs Wapakoneta
#1 Greeneview (D3) vs Kenton Ridge
#5 Roger Bacon (D2) vs LaSalle
Ponitz vs Stivers
#2 Springfield Shawnee (D3) vs Northmont
Riverside vs Indian Lake
Monroe vs Lebanon
Russia vs New Bremen
#5 St. Henry (D4) vs Ottoville
Covington vs Houston
Waynesfield-Goshen vs Fairlawn
Bellefontaine vs Versailles
#1 Botkins (D4) vs Bath
Fairbanks vs Benjamin Logan
Lehman Catholic vs Ansonia
Mechanicsburg vs London
Mississinawa Valley vs Troy Christian
Convoy Crestview vs Fort Loramie
Purcell Marian vs McNicholas
Delphos St. John’s vs Upper Scioto Valley
Meadowdale vs #4 Miami East (D3)
West Liberty-Salem vs Graham
Carroll vs Northwest
Oakwood vs Emmanuel Christian
Toledo Christian vs Jackson Center
Clinton-Massie vs West Jefferson
Shekinah Christian vs Jonathan Alder
Southeastern vs Catholic Central
Greenon vs Milton-Union
St. Marys Memorial vs Coldwater
Miami Valley vs #2 Tri-Village (D4)
Winton Woods vs #2 Dunbar (D2)
North Union vs Northwestern
Tri-County North vs #3 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Brookville vs Twin Valley South
#3 Cedarville (D4) vs Waynesville
Middletown Madison vs Northridge
Xenia vs Piqua
Troy vs Fairborn
Stebbins vs Greenville
#3 Tippecanoe (D2) vs West Carrollton
Lutheran East vs Centerville
Alter vs Badin
Crestwood Prep (Canada) vs Beavercreek
Monroe vs #4 Franklin (D1)
Eaton vs Brookville
Bellbrook vs Northridge
Oakwood vs Valley View
New Knoxville vs #4 Minster (D4)
Southeastern vs Fairbanks
#1 Botkins (D4) vs Anna
#4 Miami East (D3) vs National Trail
Ansonia vs #5 Arcanum (D3)
#3 Wayne (D1) vs #1 Miamisburg (D1)
Houston vs Russia
Bradford vs #2 Tri-Village (D4)
Dixie vs Middletown Madison
Fort Loramie vs Jackson Center
Country Day vs #5 Roger Bacon (D2)
Purcell Marian vs Badin
#3 Cedarville (D4) vs West Liberty-Salem
Delphos St. John’s vs Parkway
Marion Local vs Fort Recovery
Graham vs Indian Lake
Catholic Central vs Triad
Thurgood Marshall vs Meadowdale
Tri-County North vs Covington
New Bremen vs Coldwater
#5 St. Henry (D4) vs Versailles
Bethel vs Twin Valley South
Bellefontaine vs #2 Springfield Shawnee (D3)
Jonathan Alder vs Kenton Ridge
Madison Plains vs West Jefferson
London vs Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan vs North Union
Fairmont vs Northmont
#1 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs Belmont
Carlisle vs Milton-Union
Waynesville vs #3 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Greenville vs Butler
Xenia vs Troy
Middletown Christian vs Troy Christian
Piqua vs #3 Tippecanoe (D2)
Miami Valley vs Legacy Christian
West Carrollton vs Fairborn
Emmanuel Christian vs Dayton Christian
Belmont vs #2 Dunbar (D2)
Tecumseh vs Indian Lake
Madison Plains vs Catholic Central
Urbana vs Fairbanks
#1 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs Whitehall-Yearling
Butler vs Stebbins
West Carrollton vs Troy
Fairborn vs Greenville
Sidney vs Piqua
#2 Dunbar (D2) vs Thurgood Marshall
Middletown Madison vs Monroe
Twin Valley South vs Valley View
Ridgemont vs Parkway
Northwestern vs Bellefontaine
Mechanicsburg vs Greenon
#4 Franklin (D1) vs Blanchester
Jonathan Alder vs North Union
#3 Wayne (D1) vs Ponitz
West Jefferson vs Catholic Central
Eaton vs #5 Arcanum (D3)
Carroll vs McNicholas
Northmont vs Meadowdale
Fairbanks vs #1 Greeneview (D3)
Graham vs Tecumseh
Northridge vs Bethel
Russia vs #4 Minster (D4)
Indian Lake vs #2 Springfield Shawnee (D3)
LaSalle vs Purcell Marian
West Liberty-Salem vs Southeastern
Benjamin Logan vs London
Anna vs Fairlawn
#5 Springfield (D1) vs Fairmont
Triad vs #3 Cedarville (D4)
Beavercreek vs Little Miami
Belmont vs Oakwood
#1 Miamisburg (D1) vs Bellbrook
East Dayton Christian vs Legacy Christian
Middletown Christian vs Carlisle
Northmont vs #3 Wayne (D1)
Miami Valley vs Emmanuel Christian
Butler vs West Carrollton
Greenville vs Piqua
#2 Dunbar (D2) vs Ponitz
Tri-County North vs Brookville
Eaton vs Oakwood
Springfield vs Thomas Worthington
Fairlawn vs #2 Tri-Village (D4)
Lehman Catholic vs Mississinawa Valley
West Jefferson vs Fairbanks
Chaminade Julienne vs Belmont
St. Marys Memorial vs Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan vs #2 Greeneview (D3)
Catholic Central vs Northwestern
#4 Fort Loramie (D4) vs Minster
#3 Preble Shawnee (D3) vs Arcanum
Fort Recovery vs #1 Botkins (D4)
Lebanon vs #2 Miamisburg (D1)
#4 Anna (D3) vs St. Henry
New Bremen vs Covington
Van Wert vs Marion Local
Shawnee vs Delphos St. John’s
#4 Fenwick (D2) vs Fairmont
Coldwater vs Celina
Versailles vs Northmont
Newton vs Houston
Dixie vs Franklin Monroe
Southeastern vs #1 Springfield Shawnee (D3)
#5 Miami East (D3) vs Riverside
Alter vs #5 Roger Bacon (D2)
Bradford vs Legacy Christian
New Knoxville vs #5 Jackson Center (D4)
Indian Lake vs West Liberty-Salem
Middletown Madison vs Milton-Union
Piqua vs Troy
East Dayton Christian vs Yellow Springs
Miami Valley vs Troy Christian
Taft vs McNicholas
#1 Trotwood-Madison (D2) vs Thurgood Marshall
#3 Tippecanoe (D2) vs Sidney
Bellbrook vs Brookville
Carlisle vs Waynesville
Monroe vs Oakwood
#2 Miamisburg (D2) vs Springboro
Versailles vs Marion Local
Russia vs #4 Fort Loramie (D4)
#1 Wayne (D1) vs #3 Centerville (D1)
#5 Jackson Center (D4) vs #1 Botkins (D4)
Arcanum vs Bethel
#5 Roger Bacon (D2) vs Purcell Marian
Fort Recovery vs New Knoxville
#2 Greeneview (D3) vs West Liberty-Salem
Covington vs Twin Valley South
Ansonia vs Bradford
#5 Miami East (D3) vs Tri-County North
#2 Tri-Village (D4) vs Franklin Monroe
Northwestern vs Benjamin Logan
Catholic Central vs Northeastern
Southeastern vs Triad
McNicholas vs Badin
Newton vs Mississinawa Valley
#3 Cedarville (D4) vs West Jefferson
New Bremen vs Delphos St. John’s
National Trail vs Dixie
Springfield vs Northmont
#1 Springfield Shawnee (D3) vs Jonathan Alder
Indian Lake vs North Union
Carroll vs Alter
Fairmont vs Beavercreek
Fairlawn vs Houston
Minster vs Parkway
Coldwater vs St. Henry
Milton-Union vs Northridge
Middletown Madison vs #3 Preble Shawnee (D3)
Sidney vs Fairborn
Tippecanoe vs Stebbins
Dayton Christian vs Middletown Christian
Troy vs Greenville
#5 Butler (D1) vs #3 Tippecanoe (D2)
West Carrollton vs Stebbins
Greenville vs Sidney
Brookville vs Monroe
Oakwood vs Edgewood
Bellbrook vs Eaton
Mississinawa Valley vs #2 Tri-Village (D4)
Covington vs Arcanum
Delphos St. John’s vs Minster
National Trail vs Tri-County North
Northeastern vs #3 Cedarville (D4)
Fairmont vs #1 Wayne (D1)
Graham vs North Union
Springfield vs #2 Miamisburg (D1)
Northmont vs Springboro
Urbana vs Bellefontaine
Russia vs Newton
Bethel vs Bradford
Waynesville vs Dixie
Fairbanks vs Madison Plains
Badin vs Carroll
Parkway vs Adams Central
Bishop Hartley vs Jonathan Alder
Pickerington Central vs #3 Centerville (D1)
Triad vs #2 Greeneview (D3)
Twin Valley South vs #5 Miami East (D3)
St. Marys Memorial vs New Bremen
#1 Botkins (D4) vs Riverside
Franklin Monroe vs Ansonia
Mechanicsburg vs Catholic Central
West Jefferson vs Southeastern
#3 Preble Shawnee (D3) vs Milton-Union
Northridge vs Carlisle
Yellow Springs vs Troy Christian
Middletown Christian vs Legacy Christian
#3 Tippecanoe (D2) vs Fairborn
#1 Springfield Shawnee (D3) vs Beavercreek
Yellow Springs vs Dayton Christian
#5 Butler (D1) vs Xenia
#3 Brookville (D3) vs Oakwood
#4 Franklin (D1) vs Bellbrook
Jackson Center vs New Bremen
Madison Plains vs Madison Christian
Parkway vs #1 Botkins (D4)
Monroe vs Clinton Massie
Preble Shawnee vs #5 National Trail (D3)
St. Xavier vs Purcell Marian
#5 Alter (D2) vs Fairmont
#4 Greeneview (D3) vs West Jefferson
Coldwater vs Ayersville
#4 Minster (D4) vs Ottoville
Kenton Ridge vs #3 Miamisburg (D1)
Fairbanks vs Mechanicsburg
#5 Springfield (D1) vs #2 Centerville (D1)
Fort Recovery vs Lincolnview
Ada vs New Knoxville
Northwest vs Badin
Bradford vs Miami Valley
Urbana vs Indian Lake
North Union vs Northmor
Bath vs St. Henry
Fairfield vs #1 Wayne (D1)
Marion Local vs #1 Anna (D4)
Tri-County North vs Yellow Springs
Middletown Madison vs Ross
Franklin Monroe vs Versailles
Legacy Christian vs Lehman Catholic
#4 Fenwick (D2) vs LaSalle
Union County (IN) vs Preble Shawnee
Northeastern vs West Jefferson
Middletown vs Roger Bacon
Fairbanks vs Worthington Christian
Harrison vs Franklin
Bethel vs Indian Lake
Monroe vs Valley View
McNicholas vs #5 Alter (D2)
Marion Local vs Coldwater
Springboro vs #1 Wayne (D1)
Yellow Springs vs Lehman Catholic
Fairborn vs Butler
Fairborn vs Piqua
West Carrollton vs Greenville
Houston vs Franklin Monroe
St. Henry vs Celina
Tri-County North vs Twin Valley South
Troy Christian vs #2 Tri-Village (D4)
Milton-Union vs Graham
Greenon vs Triad
Kenton Ridge vs North Union
Parkway vs Upper Scioto Valley
Pandora-Gilboa vs #4 Minster (D4)
#3 Cedarville (D4) vs Mechanicsburg
Carlisle vs Dayton Christian
#5 Catholic Central (D4) vs Fairbanks
Beavercreek vs Milford
Versailles vs Miami East
Middletown vs Purcell Marian
Northeastern vs Southeastern
Russia vs #1 Botkins (D4)
Fairlawn vs Fort Loramie
#4 Fenwick (D2) vs Edgewood
Northmont vs #2 Centerville (D1)
Houston vs New Knoxville
Tri-County North vs Preble Shawnee
Jackson Center vs #1 Anna (D4)