Fairborn

Results

Butler High School

Baker Middle School

Piqua High School

Bellbrook High School

Greenville High School

Xenia High School

Baker Middle School

Baker Middle School

Baker Middle School

Tippecanoe High School

Stebbins High School

Baker Middle School

Baker Middle School

Baker Middle School

Greenville High School

Baker Middle School

Baker Middle School

Butler High School

Piqua High School

Troy High School

West Carrollton High School

Baker Middle School

Sidney High School

MVL Valley Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
11341360.6846-47-2L1
254670.4622-34-4L3
3971090.5265-55-4L1
46109110.4505-44-7L1
55126150.2863-73-8L2

Fairborn Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
0Blake HuffmanGuard6'1"7.02021
1Bailey SnappGuard6'0"10.82021
2Caelan BushGuard6'0"2.02023
3Dwight LewisGuard6'2"10.12021
5Patrick ParrishForward6'2"1.12021
11Alijah CarterGuard6'2"2.12022
15Brody MungerForward6'3"0.82021
20Michael WardleForward6'1"0.92023
22Darius Davis Jr.Guard6'0"1.52023
23Cole SpencerForward6'3"4.52021
42Markeese ColemanForward6'4"5.82021
50Julius PullenForward6'2"11.42021
52Jaxson RoschiForward6'5"1.42023

Fairborn Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Julius PullenForward11.433.158.722.55.51.60.90.1
Bailey SnappGuard10.831.383.334.21.21.00.80.0
Dwight LewisGuard10.133.852.234.75.12.41.80.4
Blake HuffmanGuard7.034.978.914.82.82.00.90.2
Markeese ColemanForward5.856.660.00.05.00.60.60.9
Cole SpencerForward4.540.046.717.61.70.50.40.0
Alijah CarterGuard2.130.442.927.30.90.30.20.1
Caelan BushGuard2.025.037.535.70.90.90.30.0
Darius Davis Jr.Guard1.526.10.030.80.80.30.30.0
Jaxson RoschiForward1.423.150.00.01.70.00.10.1
Patrick ParrishForward1.132.00.00.02.70.50.40.4
Michael WardleForward0.918.250.00.01.90.30.10.4
Brody MungerForward0.833.30.020.01.30.10.20.0

Tweets