Versailles

Results

Northmont High School

Northmont High School

Versailles High School

Delphos St. John's High School

Versailles High School

St. Marys Memorial High School

Versailles High School

National Trail High School

Franklin High School

Coldwater High School

Versailles High School

Versailles High School

Northmont High School

Marion Local High School

Versailles High School

Miami East High School

Versailles High School

Versailles High School

Fort Loramie High School

Versailles High School

Parkway High School

Versailles High School

Minster High School

Celina High School

MAC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
1901740.81010-17-3W7
2711470.6678-26-5W1
3621470.6506-57-2W2
4531290.5714-58-4W3
54410110.4766-44-7L2
63510100.5005-35-7W1
73510110.4765-75-4L2
8369140.3915-54-9W3
9175150.2503-72-8L6
10086140.3162-74-6L1

Versailles Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
2Jared DeMangeGuard-3.82021
3Noah McEldowneyGuard-0.02022
4Eli McEldowneyGuard-8.22022
10Chase McEldowneyGuard6'3"2.22022
11Wes BrunsGuard6'0"0.02021
12Troy JonesGuard-7.22021
13Caleb HeitkampGuard-0.02021
20Caden HamiltonForward-0.02022
21Jacob LittenForward6'4"2.22021
23Jaydon LittenGuard6'0"15.62022
30Cole HamiltonForward6'10"4.02022
34Connor StonebrakerForward6'5"18.02023

Versailles Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Connor StonebrakerForward18.061.5100.00.03.02.00.02.0
Jaydon LittenGuard15.640.380.038.15.01.01.60.0
Eli McEldowneyGuard8.238.968.828.65.63.01.60.2
Troy JonesGuard7.231.370.630.82.84.81.00.0
Cole HamiltonForward4.072.70.00.03.80.80.81.3
Jared DeMangeGuard3.817.550.00.03.20.81.00.4
Chase McEldowneyGuard2.233.30.025.01.80.80.80.0
Jacob LittenForward2.250.025.00.02.00.00.80.0
Noah McEldowneyGuard0.00.00.00.01.00.70.00.0
Wes BrunsGuard0.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.0
Caleb HeitkampGuard0.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.0
Caden HamiltonForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Tweets