Versailles

Schedule

Minster High School

Versailles High School

Parkway High School

Northmont High School

Versailles High School

Fort Loramie High School

Versailles High School

Versailles High School

Miami East High School

Versailles High School

Marion Local High School

Versailles High School

Versailles High School

Coldwater High School

Franklin High School

National Trail High School

Versailles High School

St. Marys Memorial High School

Versailles High School

Delphos St. John's High School

Versailles High School

Results

MAC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
100101.0001-00-0W1
100201.0000-02-0W2
300000.0000-00-00
300010.0000-10-0L1
300010.0000-00-1L1
300010.0000-10-0L1
300000.0000-00-00
300010.0000-10-0L1
300000.0000-00-00
300010.0000-00-1L1

Versailles Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPG
2Jared DeMangeGuard-2.0
3Noah McEldowneyGuard-0.0
4Eli McEldowneyGuard-8.0
10Chase McEldowneyGuard6'3"4.0
12Troy JonesGuard-13.0
21Jacob LittenForward6'4"3.0
23Jaydon LittenGuard6'0"9.0
30Cole HamiltonForward6'10"4.0

Versailles Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Troy JonesGuard13.062.50.060.03.05.01.00.0
Jaydon LittenGuard9.030.066.714.30.01.04.00.0
Eli McEldowneyGuard8.042.9100.00.04.00.00.00.0
Chase McEldowneyGuard4.066.70.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cole HamiltonForward4.0100.00.00.07.02.00.01.0
Jacob LittenForward3.050.050.00.01.00.00.00.0
Jared DeMangeGuard2.00.0100.00.04.03.00.00.0
Noah McEldowneyGuard0.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.0

Tweets