McNicholas

Results

Mason High School

Mason High School

Covington Catholic High School

Carroll High School

McNicholas High School

Fenwick High School

McNicholas High School

McNicholas High School

McNicholas High School

Chaminade Julienne High School

McNicholas High School

Purcell Marian High School

McNicholas High School

McNicholas High School

McNicholas High School

Badin High School

Alter High School

McNicholas High School

Turpin High School

Franklin High School

McNicholas High School

Roger Bacon High School

GCL Co-Ed Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
11221840.81810-28-2W2
2841180.5797-34-5L2
3851050.6674-36-2W3
4851370.6509-34-4W4
5861470.6676-38-4W1
66811100.5246-45-6W2
741010130.4354-76-6W3
80141180.0531-80-10W1

McNicholas Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Tyler HaynesGuard-4.22023
2Clay BadylakGuard6'1"3.32021
3Joey ThomasForward6'2"1.02024
4Carson SeemannGuard6'2"14.32021
5Isaiah HelphinstineGuard6'0"1.82022
13Ben SmithGuard6'0"0.52022
14Max MinardiGuard5'10"0.32021
20Trey GardnerForward6'6"5.62022
21Nick SchulteGuard6'3"7.22021
22Connor HussForward6'6"5.32021
31Caden ConradForward6'4"7.52021
40Toby HumphriesForward6'3"0.72023

McNicholas Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Carson SeemannGuard14.351.384.836.14.82.32.10.4
Caden ConradForward7.543.440.932.16.01.30.80.3
Nick SchulteGuard7.237.271.020.02.93.00.70.6
Trey GardnerForward5.654.053.833.33.30.30.61.1
Connor HussForward5.362.575.00.02.80.50.40.8
Tyler HaynesGuard4.225.581.836.11.80.81.20.2
Clay BadylakGuard3.340.950.014.32.41.80.80.1
Isaiah HelphinstineGuard1.853.3100.020.01.00.50.30.1
Joey ThomasForward1.0100.00.00.00.00.00.50.0
Toby HumphriesForward0.725.00.00.00.00.00.30.0
Ben SmithGuard0.533.30.00.01.30.30.00.0
Max MinardiGuard0.314.30.00.00.70.40.10.0

Tweets