Tri-Village

CCC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
1601301.0008-05-0W13
261930.7507-12-2W2
351920.8185-14-1W7
441630.6673-13-2W1
522540.5563-22-2L1
643460.4003-21-4W2
723380.2731-72-1W2
813160.1431-10-5L3
934590.3573-62-3W2
1024560.4553-12-5L1
1104090.0000-40-5L9
1215290.1822-40-5L6
1305070.0000-40-3L7

Tri-Village Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
3Dalton DeLongGuard6'0"12.52023
4Wilson SuggsGuard6'0"19.52023
5Josh ScantlandForward6'4"7.02022
10Jason HaleGuard5'7"1.02022
12Luke DrewGuard-2.02022
15Layne SarverForward6'6"21.02022
21Seth CookGuard6'2"2.02023
23Logan CallForward6'2"0.02023
25Ty LinkousForward6'4"6.02022
35Justin FinkbineForward6'3"5.02023
44Camden CookForward6'5"0.02023

Tri-Village Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Layne SarverForward21.050.050.010.07.01.01.51.0
Wilson SuggsGuard19.560.952.966.72.03.00.50.5
Dalton DeLongGuard12.540.066.755.64.56.52.00.0
Josh ScantlandForward7.060.050.050.09.02.53.02.0
Ty LinkousForward6.044.466.70.05.00.52.52.5
Justin FinkbineForward5.042.9100.00.08.01.52.01.0
Luke DrewGuard2.00.0100.00.01.00.00.00.0
Seth CookGuard2.050.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Jason HaleGuard1.050.00.00.00.02.52.00.0
Logan CallForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Camden CookForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Tweets