Miami East

CCC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
1601301.0008-05-0W13
261930.7507-12-2W2
351930.7505-24-1L1
441630.6673-13-2W1
522540.5563-22-2L1
643560.4553-22-4W3
723380.2731-72-1W2
813160.1431-10-5L3
934590.3573-62-3W2
1024570.4173-22-5L2
11040100.0000-50-5L10
12152100.1672-40-6L7
1305080.0000-40-4L8

Miami East Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
3Colin McEldowneyGuard5'9"0.02023
5Logan McEldowneyGuard5'10"0.72022
10Sam ZapadkaGuard6'2"14.32021
12Adam BensmanForward6'4"0.02021
14Noah KingGuard6'3"3.32022
15Connor AppleGuard6'1"4.32024
21Wes EnisGuard6'1"10.82024
23Nick PrinceGuard6'1"8.32023
24Devon AbshireForward6'1"1.52024
30Jacob RoethGuard6'1"16.52024
42Ian SmithForward-0.02021

Miami East Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Jacob RoethGuard16.534.665.730.44.54.02.30.0
Sam ZapadkaGuard14.345.264.350.05.51.00.50.0
Wes EnisGuard10.836.188.225.06.32.51.80.3
Nick PrinceGuard8.337.073.318.22.52.80.80.0
Connor AppleGuard4.383.3100.075.01.31.00.80.0
Noah KingGuard3.328.650.00.06.51.31.81.3
Devon AbshireForward1.540.0100.00.01.80.30.30.0
Logan McEldowneyGuard0.70.0100.00.00.71.00.70.0
Colin McEldowneyGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam BensmanForward0.00.00.00.01.50.50.00.0
Ian SmithForward0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0

Tweets