Urbana

CBC Mad River Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1501020.83306-24-0W2
232640.60033-13-3L2
332770.50046-11-6W3
412320.6003.53-10-1W1
513750.58332-35-2L2
604070.0007.50-30-4L7

Urbana Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Landon KeyGuard5'10"1.02023
2Jaxen Neff-StricklandGuard6'0"1.72023
3Zach HoskinsGuard5'10"0.02022
4Aaron NorrisGuard6'0"0.02022
5Will DonahoeGuard5'10"15.02024
10Jordan DobieGuard5'9"0.02021
12Johnathan HildebrandGuard5'8"2.22023
15Wyatt TeetsGuard6'0"8.02021
20Rayvon RoganGuard5'9"10.02023
21Aiden BradshawGuard5'8"0.02024
22Nick WeyrichForward6'3"15.02021
23Camden WeissForward6'1"3.02021
30Drake DixonGuard5'8"0.02024
33Max KeelyForward6'7"6.52022

Urbana Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Nick WeyrichForward15.032.971.020.04.82.82.80.6
Will DonahoeGuard15.050.070.641.23.02.80.60.4
Rayvon RoganGuard10.039.573.355.610.21.62.60.4
Wyatt TeetsGuard8.050.071.433.31.01.01.00.5
Max KeelyForward6.532.161.50.05.50.30.32.0
Camden WeissForward3.0100.00.0100.00.00.00.00.0
Johnathan HildebrandGuard2.223.157.110.02.01.41.00.0
Jaxen Neff-StricklandGuard1.725.00.016.72.71.71.00.0
Landon KeyGuard1.033.30.033.31.41.20.00.0
Zach HoskinsGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Aaron NorrisGuard0.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.0
Jordan DobieGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Aiden BradshawGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Drake DixonGuard0.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0