Catholic Central

Results

Catholic Central High School

Lehman Catholic High School

Catholic Central High School

Cedarville High School

Catholic Central High School

Triad High School

Catholic Central High School

Catholic Central High School

Northwestern High School

Northeastern High School

Catholic Central High School

Catholic Central High School

Fairbanks High School

Catholic Central High School

Greeneview High School

Southeastern High School

Catholic Central High School

OHC South Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1811220.85705-17-1W9
2711010.9090.53-17-0W4
3821020.83316-04-2W7
454650.5454.52-34-2L1
544660.50053-33-3L1
6191120.07710.51-80-4L5

Catholic Central Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Jaeden ThreatsGuard-3.82022
2Tre KingForward-6.02022
3Ashton YoungGuard-11.62022
5Da’Shawn MartinGuard-0.02024
10Joey KampmanGuard-5.02021
12Patrick KavanaghForward-2.62022
20Tim ChuForward-2.02022
21Thomas SheehanForward-0.02022
22Ian GalluchGuard-9.42022
23Cole RayForward-11.62023
24Tyler GalluchForward-15.22023
42Jack BramelForward-3.52022
50Lukas ThompsonForward-0.02021

Catholic Central Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Tyler GalluchForward15.255.682.633.310.23.21.01.7
Ashton YoungGuard11.655.750.036.46.45.91.00.6
Cole RayForward11.673.866.716.74.70.91.10.3
Ian GalluchGuard9.438.380.034.32.34.63.90.4
Tre KingForward6.050.050.0100.02.51.50.00.0
Joey KampmanGuard5.048.0100.045.00.40.30.30.0
Jaeden ThreatsGuard3.846.20.033.30.30.00.30.0
Jack BramelForward3.557.183.30.05.20.20.50.5
Patrick KavanaghForward2.650.050.050.03.61.00.40.1
Tim ChuForward2.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Da’Shawn MartinGuard0.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.0
Thomas SheehanForward0.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Lukas ThompsonForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Tweets