Fairbanks

OHC North Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
151640.60002-34-1L1
242530.62500-15-2L1
333440.50012-12-3L1
416170.12541-40-3L6
527280.20042-40-4L7
618190.10051-40-5L2

Fairbanks Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
3Wyatte MillerGuard-10.32021
4Dylan TobeGuard-1.02022
5Andy HiginbothamGuard-0.02022
10Cade ZieglerGuard-0.02022
12Carter SchultzGuard-7.32021
14Trey GoodGuard-5.32021
20Grant Rausch-0.72022
22Alex Crowe-0.02022
23Braylon GreenForward6'4"10.32021
32Kyler Wilson-3.72021

Fairbanks Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Braylon GreenForward10.338.231.30.09.31.31.70.0
Wyatte MillerGuard10.356.50.055.61.00.71.00.0
Carter SchultzGuard7.340.066.730.81.30.30.70.0
Trey GoodGuard5.350.0100.042.94.04.31.00.3
Kyler Wilson3.745.550.00.03.00.70.70.0
Dylan TobeGuard1.011.10.020.02.00.00.30.0
Grant Rausch0.725.00.00.02.00.30.00.0
Andy HiginbothamGuard0.00.00.00.01.30.00.00.3
Cade ZieglerGuard0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alex Crowe0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0