Franklin

SWBL Southwestern Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
1501010.90906-14-0W8
242580.38563-32-5L2
332740.63636-11-3L2
443760.53845-22-4L2
533730.7002.54-13-2W4
615760.53844-33-3W3
7051100.09190-21-8L9

Franklin Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
1Cayden JamesForward6'0"0.92022
2Hudson BlackGuard6'0"1.72022
3Caleb BarnhartForward6'3"1.92021
5Noah RichForward6'5"15.32022
12Isaiah BalesGuard5'11"7.02022
21Will ClarkForward6'4"0.02021
22Addiel LopezGuard5'10"0.02021
23Nate PaarlbergForward6'5"19.92022
24Jayden BennettGuard5'11"8.42022
34Grant CraseGuard6'2"1.42022
41Tez LattimoreGuard5'10"9.92021

Franklin Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Nate PaarlbergForward19.972.270.614.37.01.01.10.4
Noah RichForward15.339.677.826.07.91.61.90.4
Tez LattimoreGuard9.948.075.075.02.96.63.00.0
Jayden BennettGuard8.444.976.926.32.42.70.60.3
Isaiah BalesGuard7.043.6100.041.21.71.40.60.1
Caleb BarnhartForward1.919.237.50.04.00.00.10.0
Hudson BlackGuard1.729.40.022.21.41.30.40.0
Grant CraseGuard1.422.20.014.30.60.60.10.0
Cayden JamesForward0.937.50.00.01.10.00.40.0
Will ClarkForward0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Addiel LopezGuard0.00.00.00.00.71.00.00.0

Tweets